Kohat University BA/BSc Result Announced
Kohat University BSc Part 2 Result
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE PART-II
ANNUAL EXAMINATION 2009
Notification No. 92 ( B.Sc Part-II )
The result of the following candidates who appeared in B.Sc Part-II Annual Examination 2009, are as under.
Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
701 2003-GHK-94 Sajida Parveen Noor Ali Shah Re Stat, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS Doc
Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
705 2005-GHK-07 Seena Gul Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah 274 2nd P Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
706 2005-GHK-52 Amna Bibi Doctor Khan 288 2nd P Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
Shameem Girls Degree College Chokara Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
711 2005-SDCCK-14 Saadia Kousar Bad Shah Khan 279 2nd P Ch-Zool-Geo-PS
712 2005-SDCCK-31 Robina Akhtar Gul Khan Re Bot, Geo-Zool-Bot-PS
713 2004-SDCKK-07 Naheed Akhtar Muhammad Sarwar Khan Re Geo, Ch-Zool-Geo-PS
714 2005-SDCCK-35 Naila Malook Gul Malook Failed Zool-Geo-Bot-PS
715 2005-SDCKK-10 Nadia Begum Noor Wali Khan Failed MAC-MBC-Phy-PS Doc
Degree College No 02 KDA Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
721 2005-DAK-99 Ishtiaq Ahmed Banat Khan Failed MAC-MBC-PS-Stat
Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
731 2002-K-229 Muhammad Juniad Kamran Gul Shah Dar Khan Absent C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
732 2003-K-443 Muhammad Abid Muhammad Zaman Absent MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
733 2003-K-417 Muhammad Kashif Gul Bad Shah Absent MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
734 2005-K-83 Muhammad Atif Laeeq Ahmed 250 2nd P MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
735 2005-K-89 Mazhar Hussain Abdur Rahim Failed in aggregate MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
736 2005-K-73 Naeem Khan Mustaqeem Khan Re MAC MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
737 2005-K-239 Fehmal Khan Faheem Gul Failed in aggregate MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
738 2005-K-280 Muhammad Rashid Abdul Janan 267 2nd P MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
739 2005-K-59 Sami Ud Din Shahzad Mir 264 2nd P MAC-Phy-PS-Stat
Degree College No 02 KDA Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
751 2005-KDK-35 Haseeb Ur Rehman Muhammad Umar Khan Re MAC, MAC-C/Sc-PS-Stat
Govt. Degree College Hangu
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
761 2005-HK-17 Khalid Munir Nooraz Gul 275 2nd P MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
762 2004-HK-127 Umar Rahim Awrang Zib 257 2nd P Ch-Zool-Geo-PS
763 2004-HK-130 Raja Shahzad Mohammad Ashraf Khan Re MAC,Stat, Ch-MAC-Stat-PS D. Rs.100
764 2003-HK-55 Waqas Ahmed Khan Farid Ullah Khan Failed MAC-Phy-Stat-PS Doc
Govt. Degree College Thall
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
771 2005-GCT-04 Taimur Shah Sultan Shah Re MAC, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS Doc
Govt. Degree College Sadda
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
781 2005-PK-16 Muhammad Saeed Taj Mar Khan 330 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College Parachinar
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
791 2004-PK-242 Mobin Ali Momin Ali 338 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
792 2003-PK-102 Amjad Hussain Maeen Hussain Re C.Sc, CSc-MAC-MBC-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
801 2005-KK-95 Misbah Ullah Mir Gul Khan 309 2nd P MAC-C.Sc-Phy-PS
802 2004-K-561 Muddser Shahbaz Saeed Ur Rehman Absent MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
803 2004-KK-515 Tahir Naeem Muhammad Naeem Re MAC, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
804 2004-KK-495 Zain Ul Abideen Shaukat Ali Khan Re Ch, Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
805 2005-KK-64 Waseem Ullah Jehan Zeb 278 2nd P MAC-C.Sc-Phy-PS D. Rs.1800
806 2004-KK-557 Qasid Iqbal Abdul Qayyum Absent MAC-MBC-Stat-PS Doc
Govt. Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
821 2004-GCTK-232 Naqib Ullah Khan Ayub Gul Failed MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.310
822 2005-GCTK-08 Shahid Alam Mukhtiar Alam Re Stat,MAC, C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS D. Rs.1650 / Doc
823 2005-GCTK-20 Muhammad Ishfaq Sher Wali Khan Re MAC,Stat, CSc-MAC-PS-Stat
824 2004-GCTK-242 Kamran Ahmad Mohib Ullah Khan Failed C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
F.G Degree College for Women Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12001 2007-FKG-115 Zahbia Shahid Syed Shahid Hussain Shah 450 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12002 2007-FKG-175 Sanober Mary Liaqat Masih 292 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12003 2007-FKG-87 Sameera Qazi Qazi Ain ud Din 340 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12004 2007-FKG-174 Samina Kanwal Shakir Ullah Jan Bangash 335 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12005 2007-FKG-82 Safia Saleem Saleem Anwar Khattak 361 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12006 2007-FKG-86 Saira Parveen Zafar Iqbal 338 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12007 2007-FKG-85 Saira Mehmood Mehmood Ahmed 321 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12008 2007-FKG-74 Rifat Ghazala Mastan Ali 323 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12009 2007-FKG-72 Raheela Nida Muhammad Yahya Khan Re PS, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12010 2007-FKG-130 Rabia Bibi Nazir Khan 359 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12011 2007-FKG-162 Khola Shakeel Shakeel Ahmad Khan Re Stat, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12012 2007-FKG-34 Humaira Waheed Gul 296 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12013 2007-FKG-21 Bushra Zafar Zafar Iqbal Re MAC,Stat, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12014 2007-FKG-09 Aneela Begum Mir Akbar 356 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12015 2007-FKG-23 Dure-Shah-War Malik Meer Ahmad Khan Failed C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12016 2007-FKG-03 Akhtar Meena Mir Ajab Failed C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12017 2007-FKG-197 Zuma Zeb Aurang Zeb Re MAC,Stat, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12018 2007-FKG-19 Bibi Tabassum Fatima Syed Abid Hassan 342 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12019 2007-FKG-48 Mariam Sarfaraz Sarfaraz 352 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12020 2007-FKG-147 Hira Sana Sana Ullah Khan 290 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12021 2007-FKG-77 S.Anjum Naureen S.Abid Hassan 379 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12022 2007-FKG-153 Farah Javed Iqbal Javed 417 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12023 2007-FKG-12 Asima Munir Munir Ahmad 386 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12024 2007-FKG-112 Tayyaba Tabassum Shah Shamshad Ali Shah 457 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12025 2007-FKG-142 Sana Gilani Safdar Gilani Re PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12026 2007-FKG-193 Saman Tehseen Jan Muhammad 339 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12027 2007-FKG-50 Maryam Zafar Abdul Rahim Zafar Paracha 373 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12028 2007-FKG-121 Faryal Noor Dad Khan Noor Dad Khan Re PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12029 2007-FKG-149 Aneeata Hafeez Hafeez Khan 358 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12030 2007-FKG-157 Fouzia Muhammad Hanif Khan 380 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12031 2007-FKG-13 Asma Atlas Mir Atlas Khan Re PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12032 2007-FKG-180 Sidra Yasmeen Alif Gul 295 2nd W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12033 2007-FKG-97 Shazia Hanif Gul Muhammad Hanif Gul 393 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12034 2007-FKG-101 Shomaila Akhwan Shah Akhwan Shah 372 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12035 2007-FKG-139 Tahira Iram Iftikhar Hussain 363 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12036 2007-FKG-140 Uzma Bukhari Syed Sardar Shah 314 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12037 2007-FKG-187 Zarmina Khan Muhammad Saood 388 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12038 2007-FKG-96 Shazia Haji Khan Muhammad 406 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12039 2007-FKG-132 Shabnam Wahab Abdul Wahab 320 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12040 2007-FKG-194 Seema Gul Shahid Ullah 311 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12041 2007-FKG-196 Sara Bashir Bashir Ahmed 371 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12042 2007-FKG-198 Samreen Tahir Muhammad Tahir 425 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12043 2007-FKG-88 Samreen Bukhari Iltaf Shah Bukhari 370 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12044 2007-GHK-51 Sana Noor Noor Muhammad 296 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12045 2007-FKG-171 Saima Noreen Zain Ullah 411 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12046 2007-FKG-181 Syeda Sara Hassan Sayed Quddus ul Hassan 304 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12047 2007-FKG-141 Ruqia Muzaffar Muzaffar Khan 336 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12048 2007-FKG-169 Rumana Saeed Saeed Ahmed 407 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12049 2007-FKG-167 Qanaat Urooj Saif ur Rahman 356 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12050 2007-FKG-166 Nazia Shaheen Mohammad Ayub 342 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12051 2007-FKG-65 Nazia Bangash Chan Gul 336 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12052 2007-FKG-64 Nargis Noor Noor Badshah 381 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12053 2007-FKG-63 Naghmana Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf 373 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12054 2007-FKG-59 Nabeela Jelani Ghulam Jelani 420 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12055 2007-FKG-55 Maria Afzal Abdul Razaq 348 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12056 2007-FKG-163 Maida Gul Muhammad Javed Khan 348 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12057 2007-FKG-124 Kulsoom Abdul Aziz 346 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12058 2007-FKG-189 Kalsoom Bibi Khan Bad Shah 368 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12059 2007-FKG-37 Ishtiar Begum Muhammad Mereen 354 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12060 2007-FKG-32 Hina Mehmood Mehmood Ahmed 372 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12061 2007-FKG-188 Gulfam Ambreen Khattak Nasir Ali Khan Khattak 375 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12062 2007-FKG-26 Fatima Mehrban Mehrban Khan 316 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12063 2007-FKG-20 Bismina Naz Abdul Qayyum Re Ch, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12064 2007-FKG-151 Bibi Effat Tahira Syed Wajeeh-ul-Hassan 411 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12065 2007-FKG-18 Ayesha Sohail Sohail Khan 345 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12066 2007-FKG-17 Ayesha Afridi Mushtaq Khan 334 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12067 2007-FKG-08 Andleeb Zohra Badshah Zada 382 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12068 2007-FKG-05 Amina Anar Gul 383 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12069 2007-GHK-09 Aina Gul Sajjad Khan 335 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12081 2006-KG-67 Mahira Mumtaz Liaquat Ali Khan Re C.Sc,MAC, C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12082 2007-KG-32 Mussarat Perveen Mansoor Ahmad 385 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12083 2007-KG-130 Nazmeen Akhtar Amir Rehman R.L Part-I MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12084 2007-KG-08 Aisha Sani Mustafa Kamal 377 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12085 2007-KG-33 Sakina Akhtar Hamid Ullah Khan 335 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12086 2007-KG-16 Ume Kalsoom Fazal Muhammad 397 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12087 2007-KG-11 Zonira Anjum Niamat Khan 439 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12088 2007-KG-43 Momina Javed Muhammad Javed 310 2nd W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12089 2007-KG-02 Shahana Qaisar Qaisar Saleem Bangash 410 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12090 2007-KG-19 Sania Danish Mand Danish Mand 303 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12091 2007-KG-127 Noureen Begum Bazid Shah Re Stat, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12092 2007-KG-07 Irum Afridi Namoos Khan Afridi 395 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12093 2007-KG-37 Ghazal Rehana Abdul Ghani 302 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12094 2007-KG-25 Zainab Farooq Farooq Khan 374 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12095 2007-KG-03 Kiran Jehangir Jehangir Khan 320 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12096 2007-KG-06 Qurat-Ul-Ain Ijaz Hussain 334 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12097 2007-KG-27 Naseeba Saeed Abdul Saeed R.L Bot-Ch-Geo-PS
12098 2007-KG-42 Rakhshanda Parveen Saadat Ali Khan 336 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12099 2007-KG-118 Bib Ruqia Muhammad Yasin 330 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12100 2007-KG-4 Bibi Kousar Muhammad Aslam 316 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12101 2007-KG-117 Sana Khan Gulzar Hussain 334 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12102 2006- KG-04 Pamina Jehan Jehan Shah Re Geo, Bot-Geo-PS-Zool
12103 2007-KG-41 Sannia Zahoor Shah 334 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12104 2007-KG-23 Reema Mujahid Mujahid Khan 357 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12105 2007-KG-17 Khalida Habib Ur Rehman Bangash 373 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12106 2007-KG-5 Safia Bibi Haji Jan Muhammad 364 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12107 2007-KG-14 Zaheen Akhtar Muhammad Subhan 366 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12108 2007-KG-29 Neelam Gul Safid Gul R.L Part-I Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12109 2006-KG-219 Farhad Ghulam Jan Re Bot,Geo, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12110 2007-KG-26 Irum Naz Badshah Gul 351 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12111 2007-KG-39 Bibi Syeda Sherazi Malik Syed Sajjad Hussain Sherazi R.L Part-I Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12112 2007-KG-132 Sadaf Shahab Shahab Khan 355 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12113 2007-KG-135 Naima Tahir Mohammad Tahir 412 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12114 2007-KG-09 Hajra Khatoon Sajid Ali 351 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12115 2007-KG-35 SAJEELA SAIF SAIF ULLAH KHAN 354 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12116 2007-KG-34 Hira Taimur Taimur Khan 361 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12117 2007-KG-18 Sumaira Khan Muhammad Sherin 344 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12118 2007-KG-10 Bibi Bint-E-Huda Syed Shah Akbar Jan 330 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12119 2007-KG-31 Ayesha Zafar Zafar Iqbal 384 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12120 2007-KG-01 Zainab Anwar M. Anwar 387 1st W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12121 2007-KG-38 Amara Shaheen Muzaffar Mehmood Paracha Re PS, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12122 2007-KG-123 Hira Bangash M.Ashraf Khan 373 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12123 2007-KG-129 Farkhanda Akbar Akbar Zaman 338 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12124 2007-KG-137 Gulnar Ajmal Khan Ajmal Khan 397 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12125 2007-KG-232 Maria Gul Mustaqeem Shah 276 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12126 2007-KG-128 Aliya Sultana Shah Nawaz Khan 399 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12127 2007-KG-15 Shagufta Nasreen Peshawar Khan 330 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12128 2006- KG-54 Sonaila Noureen Raees Khan MNI Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12141 2006-KUFEF-33 Afia Bibi Mir Hussain 292 2nd P C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS
12142 2006-KUFEF-25 Yasmin Sarfaraz 330 1st P C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS
12143 2006-KUFEF-27 Fozia Rauf Abdur Rauf R.L Part-I C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12144 2007-KUFEF-97 Sidra Subhan Subhan Ud Din 373 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12145 2007-KUFEF-1 Noureen Orakzai Khial Bad Shah 334 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12146 2007-KUFEF-77 Kanwal Nigar Ghous Muhammad Khan R.L Part-I Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12147 2007-KUFEF-80 Maseera Iqbal Rais 353 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12148 2007-KUFEF-44 Samina Akhtar Asal Jan 379 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12149 2007-KUFEF-17 Rubina Gulshan Mehnoob Ur Rehman 322 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12150 2007-KUFEF-108 Aqsa Saleema Shahid Ahmad 424 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12151 2007-KUFEF-15 Ayesha Mukhtiar Muhammad Mukhtiar 315 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12152 2007-KUFEF-4 Sahar Urfan Ud Din 415 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12153 2007-KUFEF-55 Sana Khan Israr Ahmed Khan 318 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12154 2007-KUFEF-16 Hajra Ibrahim Khan 397 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12155 2007-KUFEF-47 Zakia Naz Abdul Kalam Jan 335 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12156 2007-KUFEF-28 Saira Naseem Mohammad Naseem 337 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12157 2007-KUFEF-58 Qaratul Ain Khalid Mehmood 357 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12158 2007-KUFEF-2 Sehrish Mohsin Mohsin Rafiq 361 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12159 2007-KUFEF-43 Hina Ishfaq Ishfaq Ur Rehman 350 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12160 2007-KUFEF-6 Najma Perveen Gul Haider 364 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12161 2007-KUFEF-91 Uzma Shaheen Mohammad Asif Raza 334 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12162 2007-KUFEF-38 Shagufta Hameed Abdul Hameed Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12164 2007-KUFEF-10 Qurat-Ul-Ain Waheed Khan 344 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12165 2007-KUFEF-96 Roqia Bibi Syed Muslim Shah 344 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12166 2007-KUFEF-56 Noor Saba Aurang Zeb 434 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12167 2007-KUFEF-106 Asifa Rahim Fazal Rahim R.L Part-I Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12168 2006-KUFEF-09 Khkulla Halim Zai 339 (M.I) 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12169 2007-KUFEF-100 Neelam Perveen Mukhtiar Shah 318 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12170 2007-KUFEF-21 Ambreen Anwar Anwar Khan Re PS, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12171 2007-KUFEF-76 Humaira Batool Muhammad Abdul Jalil 341 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12172 2007-KUFEF-71 Irum Nosheen Adil Nawaz Re C.Sc, MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12173 2007-KUFEF-65 Anum Farid Kalik Farid Ullah Khan Malik Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12174 2006-KUFEF-68 Humaira Jabeen Wazir Ur Rehman 277 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12175 2007-KUFEF-5 Zarqa Wahab Wahab Ali Re PS, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12176 2007-KUFEF-18 Hajra Bibi Syed Zahoor Shah 350 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12177 2007-KUFEF-87 Memoona Israr Muhammad Israr 376 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12178 2007-KUFEF-70 Asma Faiz Faiz Kareem 390 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12179 2007-KUFEF-79 Aiman Tariq Muhammad Tariq 448 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12180 2007-KUFEF-68 Najiha Javed Javed Farooq 368 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12181 2007-KUFEF-78 Hadia Munir Muhammad Munir 287 2nd W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12182 2007-KUFEF-69 Sadia Taj Taj Muhammad Re PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12183 2007-KUFEF-72 Momina Bibi Khaista Gul 421 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12184 2007-KUFEF-75 Sheema Saeed Abdul Saeed Re PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12201 2007-GHK-2 Seema Sabit Hussain Re Bot,Geo, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12202 2007-GHK-42 Safina Hashim Muhammad Hashim 322 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12203 2007-GHK-3 Haleema Muhammad Izhar-Ud-Din Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12204 2007-GHK-8 Tahira Farooq Muhammad Farooq Khan Bangash Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12205 2007-GHK-1 Saima Alyas Ilayas Ali Shah Re Bot,Geo, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12206 2007-GHK-6 Madeeha Zafar Mohammad Zafar Khan 319 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12207 2007-GHK-7 Samia Tabasum Nisar Muhammad Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
Govt. Degree College for Women Parachinar
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12221 2007-PKG-45 Robina Ihsan Ali Re Stat, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12222 2007-PKG-44 Zakia Begum Sadif Hussain 383 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12223 2007-PKG-43 Kubra Begum Khadim Hussain 371 1st W CSc-MAC-PS-Stat
12224 2007-PKG-42 Bibi Amina Habib Ullah Khan 345 1st W CSc-MAC-PS-Stat
12225 2007-PKG-41 Shumaila Ahmad Mirza Ahmad 406 1st W CSc-MAC-PS-Stat
12226 2007-PKG-40 Khalida Tajir Hussain 406 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12227 2007-PKG-39 Shazia Begum Ayub Ali 394 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12228 2007-PKG-38 Rubina Asghar Hussain 398 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12229 2007-PKG-37 Zeenat Zohra Hussain Jan 386 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12230 2005-PKG-73 Tahira Hussain Yousaf Hussain MNI Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12231 2007-PKG-158 Syeda Sahar Gulab Syed Aftab Hussain Shah 411 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12232 2007-PKG-160 Hasina Muzahir Dr Muzahir Hussain 399 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12233 2007-PKG-160 Hasina Muzahir Dr Muzahir Hussain 399 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12234 2007-PKG-159 Nadia Hassan Zakir Hussain 408 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12235 2007-PKG-36 Alia Wahab Wahab Ali 432 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12236 2007-PKG-33 Abida Hassan Munawar Hussain 339 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12237 2007-PKG-32 Alia Hassan Munawar Hussain 358 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12238 2007-PKG-30 Bibi Nargis Sayed Jamal Hussain 387 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12239 2007-PKG-29 Sameena Begum Jamal Hussain 393 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12240 2007-PKG-28 Sakina Jamil Hussain 316 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12241 2006-PKG-88 Mehnaz Afzal Afzal Hussain 393 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12242 2007-PKG-27 Yasmin Afzal Ali Afzal 321 2nd W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12243 2007-PKG-26 Zaitoona Iqbal Haji Iqbal Hussain 340 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12244 2007-PKG-25 Rashida Noor Noor Afzal 369 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12245 2007-PKG-23 Nabeela Mehboob Mehboob Ali 398 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12246 2007-PKG-22 Robaba Mohsin Mohsin Ali 357 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12247 2007-PKG-153 Nadia Hussain Israr Hussain 352 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12248 2007-PKG-21 Nabeela Shaukat Shaukat Hussain 421 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12249 2007-PKG-20 Sadia Maqsood Ali 401 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12250 2007-PKG-19 Khursheeda Khadim Hussain 360 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12251 2007-PKG-16 Masooma Hur Hur Hussain 374 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12252 2007-PKG-15 Nazneena Mir Alam Khan 340 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12253 2007-PKG-152 Najma Sardar Sardar Ali 407 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12254 2007-PKG-14 Shagufta Tajir Hussain 390 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12255 2007-PKG-13 Zahida Subhan Ali 384 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12256 2007-PKG-12 Yasmeen Begum Haji Jamal Hussain 330 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12257 2007-PKG-11 Shahida Bahar S. Bahar Hussain 342 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12258 2007-PKG-10 Nosheen Mumtaz Khan 388 1st W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12259 2007-PKG-9 Salma Ali Manzar Ali 397 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12260 2007-PKG-8 Nadia Bibi Munawar Hussain 357 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12261 2007-PKG-5 Sajida Muhammad Nabi 340 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12262 2007-PKG-04 Asma Murad Ali Murad Ali 401 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12263 2007-PKG-3 Nabila Haider Ghulam 399 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12264 2007-PKG-2 Zahra Sabir Sabir Hussain 398 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12265 2007-PKG-1 Hafiza Hussain Sabir Hussain 390 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12266 2005-PKG-92 Taiba Kalsoom Rajab Ali Bangash 331 (M.I) 1st W Zool-Ch-Bot-PS D. Rs.1100
12267 2005-PKG-99 Shamsi Ijaz Ijaz Hussain 322 2nd W Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12268 2005-PKG-74 Mehnaz Inayat Inayat Hussain 330 (M.I) 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12269 2007-PKG-18 Yasmina Lal Hussain 314 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
Govt. Girls Degree College Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12281 2007-GKK-04 Sabira Khatoon Mahboob Ur Rehman R.L Part-I Bot-Phy-Stat-PS
12282 2007-GKK-03 Safoora Khatoon Mahboob Ur Rehman R.L Part-I Bot-Phy-Stat-PS
12283 2007-GKK-88 Zaib-Un-Nisa Muhammad Afzal 322 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12284 2007-GKK-82 Zohra Noreen Muhammad Ishaq 362 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12285 2007-GKK-12 Farzana Bad Shah Khan 376 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12286 2007-GKK-11 Nigar Khanam Moin-Ud-Din 295 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12287 2007-GKK-08 Rabia Naz Muhammad Rafique 352 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12288 2007-GKK-07 Naveen Muslim Khan Muslim Khan R.L Part-I Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12289 2007-GKK-06 Laila Islam Farooq Islam 335 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12290 2007-GKK-01 Mehtab-Un-Nisa Gul Sar Dar Khan 312 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12291 2007-GKK-89 Sonia Shoreen Gul Sahib Shah 344 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12292 2008-GKK-113 Hasina Bano Sir Syed Ahmad Khan Re Bot,Geo, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12293 2007-GKK-87 Mariam Khatoon Mir Hassan Khan 294 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12294 2007-GKK-81 Naila Noureen Mohammad Ishaq 352 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12295 2007-GKK-10 Minhaj Bibi Hunar Gul Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12296 2007-GKK-09 Farhat Nabeela Fazal Munir 339 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12297 2007-GKK-05 Nusrat Shaheen Nisar Ahmad 352 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
Shameem Girls Degree College Chokara Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12311 2006-SDCKK-13 Lubna Shaheen Mehrban Shah Re Bot, Bot-Zool-Geo-PS Doc
12312 2006-SDCKK-20 Mehnaz Gul Gul Razim Re Zool, Bot-Zool-Ch-PS Doc
12313 2006-SDCKK-50 Fozia Mehboob Mehboob Khan 368 1st W Bot-Zool-Geo-PS
12314 2006-SDCKK-58 Nazia Shaheen Fazal Ur Rehman Re Zool,Bot, Geo-Zool-Bot-PS
12315 2006-SDCKK-06 Fatima Kulsoom Muhammad Rizam 262 2nd P Bot-Zool-Geo-PS
12316 2007-SDCKK-68 Asmat Shaheen Guli Jan Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12317 2007-SDCKK-76 Nasim Akhtar Ahmad Khan Re C.Sc, MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12318 2007-SDCKK-78 Rifat Saleem Saleem Khan Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12319 2007-SDCKK-77 Hilal Noreen Muhammad Nawaz Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12320 2007-SDCKK-69 Talat Kulsoom Muhammad Rizam Khan 288 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12321 2007-SDCKK-67 Nabila Ayaz Muhammad Ayaz Khan Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12322 2007-SDCKK-87 Afifa Sehreen Basir Khan 330 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12323 2007-SDCKK-63 Naima Khatoon Gul Nawab Khan 343 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12324 2007-SDCKK-62 Aneela Naz Abdul Qayyum 322 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12325 2007-SDCKK-60 Nishad Noreen Usman Ghani 376 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12326 2006-SDCKK-11 Azmat Shaheen Guli Jan Re Phy, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12327 2005-SDCKK-06 Safina Naz Gul Abbas Khan Failed MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12328 2007-SDCKK-70 Ifat Nawaz Shad Nawaz Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12329 2007-SDCKK-81 Nelum Pari Imdad Khan Failed C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12330 2007-SDCKK-66 Haleema Saeed Saeed Anwar Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12331 2007-SDCKK-64 Nusrat Akhtar Amir Aman Ullah Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12332 2007-SDCKK-84 Arjumand Shaheen Aziz Ullah Jan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12333 2007-SDCKK-61 Nabila Samreen Sher Dawal Khan 330 1st W C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS
12334 2005-SDCCK-48 Naima Bibi Abdullah Khan MNI Ch-Geo-Zool-PS D. Rs.500
12335 2005-SDCCK-43 Bibi Hajra Mohammad Nisar Khan MNI Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12336 2007-SDCKK-8 Ishrat Nausheen Habib Ur Rehman Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12337 2007-SDCKK-50 Fatima-Tu-Zuhra Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12338 2007-SDCKK-9 Robeena Akhtar Zarkaleem Khan 360 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12339 2007-SDCKK-10 Najma Kausar Gul Bat Khan 374 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12340 2007-SDCKK-1 Tamanna Abdul Nawaz 383 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12341 2007-SDCKK-6 Shazia Bibi Asal Jan 350 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12342 2007-SDCKK-5 Lubna Hassan Abdul Jabbar 346 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12343 2007-SDCKK-4 Azra Latif Abdul Latif 381 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12344 2007-SDCKK-3 Maleeha Niaz Sultan Niaz 307 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12345 2007-SDCKK-2 Riffat Jehan Mohabat Ali Khan 423 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12346 2007-SDCKK-56 Farah Sadaf Tehsil Bad shah 312 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12347 2007-SDCKK-40 Zohra Jabeen Mukamal Shah 348 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12348 2007-SDCKK-37 Abida Perveen Abdullah Shah 348 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12349 2007-SDCKK-32 Saqia Naureen Noor Aslam Re Ch, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12350 2007-SDCKK-54 Salma Saeed Muhammad Saeed 380 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12351 2006-SDCKK-43 Tahseena Sayed Said Ahmad 330 (M.I) 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12352 2007-SDCKK-23 Farhat Shaheen Muhammad Farooq 365 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12353 2007-SDCKK-88 Warda Khaliq Mohammad Khaliq R.L Part-I Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12354 2007-SDCKK-26 Saneeta Khan Rehman Saeed 396 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12355 2006-SDCKK-02 Naheed Akhter Munawar Khan MNI Bot-Geo-Zool-PS D. Rs.380
12356 2006-SDCKK-03 Sadaf Raza Mohammad Siddiq Raza 264 (M.I) 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS D. Rs.180
12357 2006-SDCKK-18 Safina Faryal Muhammad Tariq 292 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12358 2006-SDCKK-05 Sumaira Ibrahim Muhammad Ibrahim 308 (M.I) 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS D. Rs.350
12359 2007-SDCKK-43 Irshad Asma Gul Muhammad 291 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12360 2007-SDCKK-45 Ulfat Parveen Sher Islam 378 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12361 2007-SDCKK-28 Saima Raees Abdur Raees 385 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12362 2007-SDCKK-17 Zainab Kalsoom Muhammd Iqbal 276 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12363 2007-SDCKK-19 Salma Noreen Ghulam Siddique Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12364 2007-SDCKK-36 Kiran Noor Gul Haider Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12365 2007-SDCKK-11 Humeira Noreen Muhammad Raza Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12366 2007-SDCKK-34 Anjum Khatoon Akbar Ali Khan 322 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12367 2007-SDCKK-38 Humaira Ali Nasar Ali Khan 339 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12368 2007-SDCKK-49 Farkhana Shaheen Noor Muhammad Re PS, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12369 2007-SDCKK-48 Shazia Hanif Muhammad Hanif 305 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12370 2007-SDCKK-29 Zainab Begum Ajmal Khan 356 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12371 2007-SDCKK-20 Zainab Akhtar Yousaf Khan 309 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12372 2007-SDCKK-55 Shakeel-Un-Nisa Azeem Khan 298 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12373 2007-SDCKK-25 Nadia Pervern Gul Payo Khan 335 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12374 2007-SDCKK-18 Safia Zia Sana Ullah Khan 303 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12375 2007-SDCKK-83 Najma Khatoon Sar Muhammad Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12376 2007-SDCKK-53 Tahmina Nawaz Habib Shah Nawaz 352 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12377 2007-SDCKK-33 Farhat Taskeen Fazal Haq Re PS, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12378 2007-SDCKK-30 Arfa Ahmad Mushtaq Ahmad 352 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12379 2007-SDCKK-82 Baseerat Naz Said Wali 310 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12380 2007-SDCKK-58 Saeeda Jan Din Muhammad Gul 321 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12381 2007-SDCKK-59 Shumaila Sherin Muhammad Sherin Re PS, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12382 2007-SDCKK-15 Palwasha Idrees Muhammad Idrees 358 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12383 2007-SDCKK-16 Asma Noreen Nadir Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12384 2006-SDCKK-12 Asmat Naz Gul Jamal Failed Bot-Geo-PS-Zool
12385 2006-SDCKK-17 Taleem Akhtar Gul Janat Shah Failed Bot-Geo-PS-Zool
12386 2007-SDCKK-14 Bushra Amin Muhammad Amin Jan 302 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12387 2007-SDCKK-13 Asia Jan Noor Piao Jan Re Geo,Zool, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12388 2007-SDCKK-27 Azra Sultan Sultan Sharif Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12389 2007-SDCKK-47 Kausar Roumana Bibi Dilfaraz Khan 321 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12390 2007-SDCKK-12 Naheed Akhtar Muhammad Roshan 337 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12391 2007-SDCKK-57 Nuzhat Shahbaz Shahbaz Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12392 2007-SDCKK-41 Nadia Khanum Gul Taraz 350 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12393 2007-SDCKK-24 Abida Naz Dilawar Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12394 2007-SDCKK-44 Farida Perveen Noor Islam Re PS, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12395 2007-SDCKK-42 Farrukh Naz Mir Daud Khan 367 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
Khyber Science Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12411 2007-KC-32 Sarwat Shaheen Aslam Khan Re Phy,PS, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12412 2007-KC-31 Sahela Khanum Zafar Ali Khan Re MBC,PS, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12413 2007-KC-33 Fareeha Naz Sher Mullah Jan Re Geo,Zool, Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12414 2007-KC-30 Saima Shereen Lal Shereen 356 1st W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12415 2007-KC-27 Sadia Khitab Umar Khitab 312 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12416 2007-KC-49 Zubaida Kiran Amal Sher 313 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12417 2007-KC-48 Sadia Ihsan Ihsan Ullah Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12418 2007-KC-47 Samina Naz Shah Alam Khan Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12419 2007-KC-46 Fozia Akhtar Gul Faraz 347 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12420 2007-KC-45 Nadia Yasmeen Amal Dad Khan R.L Part-I Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12421 2007-KC-41 Mehnaz Shahzad Gul Shahzad Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12422 2007-KC-40 Irum Saba Inayat Ullah Khan Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12423 2007-KC-37 Shagufta Yasmeen Awal Naz 299 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12424 2007-KC-36 Asma Shaheen Tasleem Khan Re Ch, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12425 2007-KC-35 Sobia Jahan Aman Ullah Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
Govt: Degree College ARA Khel F.R. Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12451 2006-GCAK-04 Syed Shah Abul Qasim Syed Mehtab Hussain Failed Bot-Ch-Geo-PS D. Rs.80
Govt. Degree College Dara Adam Khel F.R. Kohat.
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12461 2006-DAK-07 Amir Khan Ghulam Nabi Re Bot, Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
12462 2007-DAK-57 Rahat Ur Rehman Ghulam Nabi Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12463 2007-DAK-55 Ihsan Ullah Shafi Ur Rehman Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12464 2007-DAK-54 Muhammad Sami Zabi Ullah Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12465 2007-DAK-49 Raza Muhammad Raza Khan Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12466 2007-DAK-48 Muhammad Karim Haji Akbar Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12467 2007-DAK-33 Sajad Hussain Badshah Khan Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12468 2006-DAK-36 Rasheed Akber Wazir Akber Failed C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12469 2007-DAK-64 Adnan Abdul Samad Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12470 2007-DAK-52 Tariq Iqbal Mohammad Sadiq Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12481 2006-K-21 Nakmar Ullah Banaras Khan Re Geo, Geo-Zool-Bot-PS
12482 2006-K-19 Fahim Ullah Khan Wazir Mohammad Faisal 295 2nd P Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
12483 2006-K-272 Basweer Ur Rehman Faqir Ur Rehman 303 2nd P C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12484 2006-K-90 Hamid Ullah Shah Abdullah Shah Re Bot, Geo-Ch-Bot-PS
12485 2006-K-83 Didar Ali Shah Awal Shah Re Bot, Geo-Ch-Bot-PS
12486 2006-K-263 Mohammad Hussain Khandan Gul 291 2nd P C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12487 2006-K-13 Mintaj Ali Gul Mehdi 292 2nd P C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS
12488 2006-K-266 Muhammad Irfan Khan Shinwari Abdur Rehman 305 2nd P C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS
12489 2006-K-105 Syed Bilal Ali Shah Syed Javed Ali Shah R.L Part-I Phy-MAC-MBC-PS
12490 2006-K-85 Safi Ullah Abdul Kalam Re Ch, Ch-Zool-Bot-PS
12491 2006-K-249 Gul Namus Khan Gul Wahid Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12492 2006-K-249 Rehmat Khan Noor Khan Failed Ch-Geo-PS-Zool
12493 2007-K-226 Junaid Akhter Bashir Ullah Re Ch, Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12494 2007-K-194 Mohammad Sulaiman Mohammad Sultan Re Zool, Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12495 2007-K-32 Waqas Khan Sardar Khan 303 2nd W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12496 2007-K-34 Inayat Ullah Reseem Gul 317 2nd W Ch-Geo-Zool-PS
12497 2007-K-73 Muhammad Ishaq Nawab Khan 330 1st W Bot-Ch-Geo-PS
12498 2005-K-281 Sabir Zaman Bad Shah Gul MNI Bot-Ch-Geo-PS
12499 2007-K-19 Rihan Ali Razim Khan 299 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12500 2007-K-78 Muhammad Rehman Ismail Khan Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12501 2007-K-23 Syed Muhammad Jehangir Syed Muhammad Yousaf 324 2nd W Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12502 2007-K-33 Rafiq Ullah Ubaid Ullah Failed Bot-Geo-Zool-PS
12503 2007-K-249 Shah Abdul Aziz Muhammad Azeem Shah Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12504 2006-K-227 Muhammad Imran Shahzada Khan Re Bot,Zool, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12505 2006-K-221 Rasool Bat Khan Sharif Khan Failed Bot-Ch-PS-Zool
12506 2007-K-215 Siraj Ul Haq Mansoor Khan 321 2nd W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12507 2007-K-220 Kamran Adil Habib Ur Rehman Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12508 2007-K-207 Muhammad Farid Muhammad Gul 336 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12509 2007-K-77 Naeem Mahmood Mushtaq Ahmad 345 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12510 2007-K-45 Farhan U Din Anwar Din 331 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12511 2007-K-42 Muhammad Waqas Muhammad Haroon Re Bot,Ch, Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12512 2007-K-25 Fayyaz Khan Saleem Khan 370 1st W Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12513 2006-K-124 Muhammad Izlaf Khan Razmeen Khan MNI Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12514 2006-K-08 Azaib Noor Sahib Noor MNI Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12515 2005-K-61 Habib Ullah Sher Ghulam Failed Bot-Ch-Zool-PS
12516 2007-K-253 Wasim Sajjad Iftikhar Hussain Re MBC, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12517 2006-K-244 Rahat Ali Khan Hashmat Ali Khan Re MBC, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12518 2007-K-244 Amin Ud Din Fazal Manan Re MBC,PS, MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12519 2007-K-219 Shakeel Ahmed Arzoomand Khan 313 2nd W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS D. Rs.200
12520 2007-K-47 Asim Rauf Ghulam Rauf 408 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12521 2007-K-61 Adnan Ahmed Fazal Mir 402 1st W MAC-MBC-Stat-PS
12522 2007-K-252 Suliman Khan Sallow Khan 410 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12523 2007-K-248 Ayaz Mahmood Sultan Salah Ud Din 331 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12524 2007-K-242 Shoaib Muhammad Jalil Ud Din Re Phy, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS Fine Rs.1000/
12525 2007-K-243 Junaid Naeem Muhammad Naeem Jan 311 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12526 2007-K-245 Khalil Khan Zahoor Mohammad 312 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12527 2007-K-238 Ikram Ullah Jan Wali Khan 354 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12528 2007-K-200 Muhammad Rizwan Shah Dooran R.L Part-I MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12529 2007-K-366 Ashar Inayat shah Inayat Shah Re Phy, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12530 2007-K-363 Farmood Iqbal Quwat Ali Khan 320 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12531 2007-K-26 Ajaz Ahmad Gul Amin 364 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12532 2006-PCKU-1108 Hadi Hassan Khuda Dad R.L Part-I MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12533 2007-K-48 Mobasser Ahmad Ghafoor Ur Rehman 340 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12534 2007-K-43 Abdul Malik Noora Jan 432 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12536 2007-K-16 Fahad Zareef Muhammad Zareef 415 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12535 2007-K-69 Burhan Saleem Saleem Akhtar 301 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12537 2007-K-29 Abdur Rehman Awal Jan 315 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12538 2007-K-67 Mukammil Hussain Malik Kamal Khan Re MAC, MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12539 2007-K-20 Naveed Ullah Sardar Alam 380 1st W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12540 2006-K-106 Wajid Ullah Khan Rafi Ullah Khan 321 2nd W MAC-MBC-Phy-PS
12541 2007-K-251 Naveed Ahmed Ahmed Zaman 295 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12542 2007-K-250 Muhammad Tahir Rehman Gul Zarin Re Stat, MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12543 2007-K-246 Syed Mohsin Syed Hussain 261 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12544 2007-K-239 Syed Waseem Abbas Syed Abdullah Jan 315 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12545 2007-K-223 Ubaid Ullah Aman Ullah 316 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12546 2007-K-209 Ihsan Ullah Muhammad Maki Marjan 309 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12547 2007-K-204 Ateeq Ur Rehman Muhammad Roshan 307 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12548 2007-K-197 Muhammad Atif Khan Azam Khan 348 1st W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12549 2007-K-193 Asif Haroon Kinaz Gul Failed MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12550 2006-K-265 Khurshid Alam Zahir Jan 307 (M.I) 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12551 2007-K-359 Shibli Niazi Zafar Iqbal Niazi 301 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12552 2007-K-37 Gul Nawaz Afzal Khan 283 2nd W MAC-Phy-PS-Stat
12553 2007-K-72 Abdul Waheed Abdul Majeed Re Phy,PS, MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12554 2007-K-09 Shahid Khan Zakria Khan 323 2nd W MAC-Phy-PS-Stat
12555 2007-K-364 Muhammad Asif Afridi Mir Samand Re MAC,PS, MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12556 2007-K-75 Noor Salam Said Janan Re Phy,PS, MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12557 2007-K-49 Sehrab Ali Musahib Khan 330 1st W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12558 2007-K-08 Rukban Hussain Ikhtiar Hussain Failed MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12559 2006-K-98 Sajjad Hussain Muhammad Hussain 311 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12560 2007-DAK-81 Majid Nazeer Nazir Gul Failed MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12561 2005-K-44 Bilal Wazir Khan Najmul Hassan Tariq Wazir MNI MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12562 2005-K-282 Alam Zaib Janas Khan 296 2nd W MAC-Phy-Stat-PS
12563 2007-K-255 Tanveer Ahmad Ahmad Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12564 2007-K-241 Nawaz Ahmad Khan Saleem Khan Re C.Sc,PS, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12565 2007-K-234 Tariq Mahmood Khan Ismail Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12566 2007-K-233 Kashif Najeeb Afridi Mehrban Khan Re C.Sc,MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12567 2007-K-224 Salman Shinwari Abdul Raziq Shinwari Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12568 2007-K-218 Shakeel Abid Habib Ur Rehman Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12569 2007-K-217 Khalid Mehmood Talib Jan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12570 2007-K-213 Muhammad Waqas Mir Alam Khan Re C.Sc,MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12571 2007-K-203 Hassan Abbas Sarwar Khan Re C.Sc,PS, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12572 2007-K-202 Faizan Ur Rabiee Fazle Rab Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12573 2007-K-196 Ghulam Hurr Hamid Ali 299 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12574 2007-K-192 Dilawar Hussain Mohammad Jan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12575 2007-K-28 Iftikhar Ahmad Ahmad Khan Re C.Sc,Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12576 2007-K-4 Saqib Khan Misal Khan 307 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12577 2007-K-54 Rizwan Ullah Zafran Ullah Re C.Sc,Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12578 2007-K-60 Abid Raza Muhammad Hassan Re C.Sc,Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12579 2007-K-361 Amad Ud Din Muhammad Farid Re C.Sc,MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12580 2007-K-71 Muhammad Rizwan Muhammad Riaz Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12581 2007-K-40 Muhammad Aamir Muhammad Saleh Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12582 2007-K-6 Inayat Ur Rehman Noor Sayyed Re C.Sc,Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS Fine Rs.1000/
12583 2007-K-58 Awais Haroon Haroon Ur Rasheed Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12584 2007-K-52 Faiz Ur Rehman Abdul Tawab 331 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12585 2007-K-15 Aamir Mehmood Abdul Mehmood Re Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12586 2007-K-12 Kamran Nawaz Ahmed Nawaz Absent C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12587 2007-K-30 Adnan Muhammad Shah Muhammad Failed C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12588 2007-K-76 Waqas Khan Faheem Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12589 2007-K-10 Muhammad Kamran Shahab Ud Din Re Phy, C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12590 2006-K-23 Aamir Farooq Farooq Khan 368 1st W CSc-MAC-Phy-PS
12591 2006-K-273 Gul Muhammad Khan Sher Muhammad 337 (M.I) 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12592 2006-K-03 Syed Zahid Hussain Syed Lal Hussain MNI C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12593 2006-K-103 Muhammad Shoaib Anwar Muhammad Anwar Khattak MNI C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12594 2006-K-253 Sami Ullah Khan Muhammad Safeer R.L C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS
12595 2006-K-262 Muhammad Rehman Satar Ul Bari 447 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12596 2007-K-237 Usman Masood Masood Ul Hassan R.L C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12597 2007-K-236 Muhammad Qasim Taj Muhammad 286 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12598 2007-K-227 Kamran Haider Niaz Ali Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12599 2007-K-214 Muhammad Shaheed Mehmooda Khan Zada Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12600 2007-K-212 Jawad Mehmood Misal Khan Re C.Sc,PS, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12601 2007-K-211 Tanveer Jamal Tariq Jamal Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12602 2007-K-201 Umer Khalid Khalid Mehmood Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12603 2007-K-198 Daud Khan Ghafoor Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12604 2007-K-365 Jawad Ahmad Shakeel Ahmad Re C.Sc,MAC, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12605 2007-K-57 Asad Rahi Rehmat Ullah Rahi 341 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12606 2007-K-03 Aamir Mehmood Ayub Khan 421 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12607 2007-K-01 Asif Saeed Said Bad shah 421 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12608 2007-K-02 Muhammad Shabir Khan Muhammad Amir Khan 314 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12609 2007-K-05 Abdul Basit Khan Abdur Rauf Khan Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12610 2007-K-36 Wajid Mehmood Muhammad Idrees 345 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12611 2007-K-369 Syed Farhan Shah Bukhari Syed Naeem Shah Bukhari 324 2nd W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12612 2006-K-18 Mohammad Faisal Shahzad Dost Mohammad Re C.Sc, C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS
12613 2006-K-268 Muhammad Aslam Ashraf Ahmed 379 (M.I) 1st W C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS