Kohat University BA/BSc Result Announced
Kohat University BA Part 2 Result
BACHELOR OF ARTS PART-II
ANNUAL EXAMINATION 2009
Notification No. 94 ( B.A Part-II )
The result of the following candidates who appeared in B.A Part-II Annual Examination 2009, are as under.
F.G Degree College for Women Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
851 2005-FKG-07 Areej Ijaz Ahmad Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
861 2002-KG-76 Sameena Jan Nazir Ahmad 286 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
862 2003-KG-282 Azra Sardar Sardar Mohammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
863 2004-KG-549 Farhat Bibi Syed Taifoor Shah 226 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
864 2004-KG-05 Nadia Begum Nasir Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
865 2005-KG-268 Reema Afridi Waris Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
866 2005-KG-102 Naima Sultan Sultan Jan 277 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
867 2005-KG-82 Rozeena Khan Isam Gul 313 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
868 2005-KG-229 Rofaida Begum Yar Mohammad Khan Already Passed E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
869 2005-KG-265 Umme Khansa Rehmat Ul Hadi Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
870 2005-KG-10 Zainab Yasmeen Muhammad Hayat Khan 298 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
871 2005-KG-99 Alia Mohammad Asraf 299 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
872 2005-KG-254 Lubna Zafar Syed Zafar Ali Absent E.C-MAC-Stat-PS
873 2005-KG-48 Sadia Manzoor Manzoor Ahmed 233 3rd P E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
881 2005-KUFEF-55 Rahat Jabeen Taj Muhammad Durrani 310 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
891 2002-GHK-39 Shabina Bibi Shahswar Ali Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
892 2005-GHK-60 Shahla Akbar Noor Akbar Re E.C, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
893 2005-GHK-29 Bibi Mehnaz Fatima Syed Kauser Hussain 307 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
894 2005-GHK-41 Shahnoor Begum Akbar Ghulam Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
895 2005-GHK-38 Yasmeen Begum Amin Asghar Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
896 2005-GHK-34 Rifat Naz Ali Askar Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
897 2005-GHK-49 Afroz Begum Taqi Ghulam Re Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
898 2005-GHK-47 Zainab Fazal Khan 252 2nd P E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
Govt. Degree College for Women Parachinar
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
911 2005-PKG-06 Farah Naz Hassan Haji Khadim Hussain 280 2nd P E.C-Stat-Eco-PS D. Rs.1400
912 2005-PKG-41 Shahida Khatoon Mardan Ali 304 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
913 2005-PKG-37 Noor Jehan Ishaq Hussain 258 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
914 2005-PKG-40 Nighat Bibi Maqbool Hussain 250 2nd P E.C-Hist-I.S-PS
915 2005-PKG-81 Bibi Riaza Gulzar Hussain R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.80 / Doc
Govt. Girls Degree College Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
921 2003-GKK-66 Talat Yasmin Khan Zamir Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
922 2004-GKK-147 Khial Taj Nisa Gul Said Khan R.L UFM 2nd E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
923 2004-GKK-160 Shazia Anjum Mir Said Jan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
924 2004-GKK-156 Salama Karim M.Karim Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
925 2004-GKK-108 Liaqat Begum Akhtar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
926 2004-GKK-162 Haleema Siraj Shah Alam Khan R.L UFM E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
927 2004-GKK-102 Nazia Hassan Lal Khanan 290 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
928 2004-GKK-132 Noorzina Begum Dawlat Amir R.L Part-I E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
929 2005-GKK-36 Neelam Sardar Muhammad Sardar 237 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
930 2005-GKK-18 Aasia Noreen Muhammad Ismail 234 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
931 2005-GKK-34 Farah Naz Sadiq Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS Doc
932 2005-GKK-16 Sosan Ferdous Aman Aman Ullah Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
933 2005-GKK-67 Sobia Khattak Muhammad Saeed Khattak 277 2nd P E.C-HPE-Stat-PS
934 2004-GKK-126 Waheeda Sultan Hazrat Gul Re PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.1000
935 2005-GKK-61 Irum Shafiq Muhammad Shafiq Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS
936 2005-GKK-39 Alia Minhas Shereen Bad Shah Failed E.C-Law-Ur-PS
Govt. Degree College Dara Adam Khel F.R. Kohat.
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
951 2005-DAK-84 Irfan Ullah Said Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
952 2005-DAK-93 Rasool Amin Said Amin Re E.C, E.C-Pa-Pol-PS
953 2005-DAK-58 Muhammad Umair Muhammad Rafiq Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
954 2005-DAK-78 Sabir Nawaz Niaz Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
955 2005-DAK-20 Shams ur Rehman Khiwa Din Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
956 2005-DAK-42 Mojahid Afridi Noor Aslam Afridi Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
957 2005-DAK-67 Muzammil Khan Haji Rahim Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
958 2005-DAK-72 Mohammad Nawaz Madad Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
959 2005-DAK-55 Salahudin Qutab Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
960 2005-DAK-28 Fahim Khan Nawab Khan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
961 2005-DAK-111 Naseem Khan Hameed Khan Re E.C,Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
962 2005-DAK-66 Muhammad Jamil Wazir Khan Failed E.C-Hist-I.S-PS
963 2005-DAK-56 Hamid Ullah Sadbar Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
971 2003-K-298 Fahim Ullah Shah Taj Ali Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
972 2004-K-704 Muhammad Ajmal Haji Mir Salam Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
973 2004-K-628 Farhan Khan M.Anwar 270 2nd P E.C-I.S-Law-PS
974 2005-K-205 Tahir Iqbal Rehmat Gul 233 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
975 2005-KK-186 Muhammad Arbab Sultan Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
976 2005-K-148 Nasir Khan Naseer Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
977 2005-K-171 Qaiser Amin Amin Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
978 2005-K-118 Muhammad Sher Umer Sher Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS
979 2005-K-158 Shahzeb Khan Hakim Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
980 2005-K-208 Shahid ur Rehman Farid Khan 208 3rd P E.C-I.S-Law-PS
981 2005-K-167 Shahid Zubair Zubair Khan Re E.C, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
982 2004-K-708 Abdur Razaq Abdur Rehman Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
983 2005-K-140 Syed Sohaib Shah Syed Amjad Shah Re Eco, E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
984 2005-K-200 Burhan ud Din Allaud Din Re Eco, E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
985 2005-K-264 Naeem Shah Umar Shah Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
986 2005-K-268 Majid Shah Said Muhammad Shah Re Eco, E.C-Ur-Eco-PS
987 2005-K-278 Abdul Sadiq Munshi Gul Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
988 2005-K-143 Kashif Hassan Lal Shamir Re Law, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
989 2005-K-165 Muhammad Fahad Sagheer Ahmad Re E.C,Law, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
990 2003-K-430 Hamz Ullah Jan Nasrullah Jan 231 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
991 2005-K-209 Jaffar Iqbal Ajab Khan 228 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
992 2005-K-246 Tahir Iqbal Mohammad Iqbal Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
993 2005-K-195 Imtiaz Rafiq Mohammad Rafiq 217 3rd P E.C-Law-Pol-PS
994 2005-K-248 Gibran Haneef Khan Jamshed Khan Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
995 2005-K-223 Adnan Fahad Khan Muhammad Javed Khan 224 3rd P E.C-E.E-Pol-PS
Govt. Degree College No 2 KDA Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1001 2005-KDK-73 Abdul Salam Afridi Abdul Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1002 2005-KDK-74 Adil Khan Abdul Qadir Re E.C, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1003 2004-KDK-99 Waqas Rashid Abdur Rashid 229 3rd P E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
1004 2005-KDK-84 Qamar Zaman Said Ali Shah Absent E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1005 2005-KDK-98 Abdul Mateen Azam Shah 213 3rd P E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1006 2005-KDK-78 Zia Muhammad Shams Ul Huda Re E.C,Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1007 2005-KDK-66 Naheed Hussain Munqif Ali Re E.C,Law, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
Govt. Degree College Lachi
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1011 2005-GDCL-03 Zubair Ahmed Jamshed Khan 235 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Govt. Degree College Hangu
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1021 2005-HK-73 Sarbaland Khan Jehangeer Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1022 2005-HK-46 Abdur Rehman Easar Gul 251 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1023 2005-HK-50 Waheed Ullah Khial Bad Shah R.L Part-I E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1024 2005-HK-28 Muhammad Sadiq Khial Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
Govt. Degree College Thall
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1031 2005-GCT-33 Mohammad Israfeel Ein Afzal Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS
1032 2005-GCT-45 Abdul Waheed Saeed Gul Re E.C, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
1033 2005-GCT-12 Inayat Ullah Noor Sahib Khan Re Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS D. Rs.150
Govt. Degree College Ghaljo
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1041 2005-GDCGO-11 Ahmad Shah Azim Shah R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Pol-PS D. Rs.400 / Doc
Govt. Degree College Sadda
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1051 2005-GDCSK-16 Israr Ahmad Haji Habib Jan R.L Part-I E.C-HPE-I.S-PS
Govt. Post Graduate College Parachinar
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1061 2005-PK-66 Hikmat Ali Mashad Ali 253 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1062 2005-PK-134 Sajid Ali Abdullah Jan 233 3rd P E.C-Ur-Pol-PS
1063 2005-PK-84 Tofail Abbas Haji Ali Asghar Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.2300 / Doc
Govt. Post Graduate College Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1071 2003-KK-369 Sadiq Ur Rehman Misal Khan Re E.C, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS Doc
1072 2004-KK-631 Asrar Gul Hajat Gul 252 2nd P E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1073 2004-KK-602 Rabi Ullah Asil Zada 279 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1074 2005-KK-170 Aamir Abbas Abbas Khan 259 2nd P E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1075 2005-KK-229 Gohar Ur Rehman Mir Qad Ayaz Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS Doc
1076 2005-KK-189 Rehan Ullah Musharaf Jan Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS Doc
1077 2003-KK-411 Goher Mehran Farooq Muhammad Iqbal Re Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1078 2005-KK-221 Tahir Iqbal Muhammad Zufran 267 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1079 2005-KK-211 Rahman Ullah Mumtaz Khan Absent E.C-MAC-Stat-PS D. Rs.150
1080 2005-KK-129 Sajid Kamran Muhammad Kamran Re Eco, E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
1081 2005-KK-172 Aziz Ur Rehman Naimat Gul Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS D. Rs.650
1082 2004-KK-649 Arshad Iqbal Awal Khel Absent E.C-Eco-I.S-PS D. Rs.230 / Doc
1083 2005-KK-163 Nasir Jamil Muhammad Jamil Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
1084 2004-KK-620 Muhammad Farooq Khan Sher Zareen Khan Re Pol, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1085 2005-KK-136 Mohammad Tahir Syed Rehman 238 3rd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1086 2003-KK-224 Faiz Ullah Mohammad Ghulam Re I.S,Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.1350
1087 2005-KK-185 Barkat Ullah Ghazi Khan Re E.C,I.S, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1088 2005-KK-228 Hashmat Saeed Sherabat Khan Re E.C,I.S, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS
Govt. Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1100 2003-GCTK-141 Muhammad Shahid Bad Shah Khan Re E.C, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
1101 2003-GCTK-100 Abdul Wajid Abdur Riaz Re E.C, E.C-Law-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1102 2003-GCTK-152 Aftab Ahmad Mati Ullah Re E.C, E.C-HPE-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1103 2004-GCTK-209 Sana Ullah Shah Abdullah Shah Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1104 2005-GCTK-99 Noor Hassan Khan Gul Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1105 2005-GCTK-28 Asif Iqbal Atlas Khan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1106 2005-GCTK-62 Zahid Waseem Khush Talab Khan Re E.C, E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
1107 2005-GCTK-40 Gulfam Ullah Muhammad Khan Failed E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
1108 2005-GCTK-92 Qaiser Ur Rehman Khalil Ur Rehman Failed E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
1109 2004-GCTK-195 Bilal Ahmad Khan Khanan Khan Failed E.C-HPE-I.S-PS Fine Rs.1000
1110 2003-GCTK-161 Safdar Muhmood Rustam Khan Re E.C,Pol, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1111 2005-GCTK-72 Naveed Anjum Noor Mali Khan R.L UFM E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1112 2005-GCTK-46 Rafaqat Ali Khan Liaqat Ali Khan Failed E.C-Eco-Stat-PS D. Rs.350 / Doc
1113 2003-GCTK-162 Munir Khan Hunar Din Re Stat, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS Doc
1121 2004-LTK-124 Abdul Qayum Khan Kaleem Khan 254 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1122 2005-LTK-25 Muhammad Asim Muhammad Zaman 285 2nd P E.C-HPE-Pol-PS
1123 2005-LTK-36 Shafi Ullah Zafar Ullah Failed E.C-Law-Pol-PS D. Rs.100 / F. Rs.3000
1124 2005-LTK-40 Riaz Ahmed Khan Gul Shahid Khan Re E.C,Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1125 2005-LTK-23 Syed Umer Khan Abdul Azim Khan Exam Cancelled & disqualified for next two exam. E.C-I.S-Law-PS Doc
1126 2005-LTK-24 Azmat Ali Shah Sher Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
Govt Degree College Banda Daud Shah
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1131 2005-BDS-07 Ihsan Ullah Said Ali Khan 247 2nd P E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
Kohat Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1151 2006-PCKU-75 Bushra Pervez Sabir Pervez Re MAC, E.C-MAC-MBC-PS
1152 2005-PCKU-13 Shahida Bibi Khair Din Re Law, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1153 2006-PCKU-78 Uzma Bibi Amjid Shah 249 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1154 2006-PCKU-196 Munaza Manzoor Manzoor Ahmed 268 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1155 2006-PCKU-192 Farhana Bibi Ijaz Ur Rehman 260 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1156 2007-PCKU-113 Shahida Naheed Ahmed Gul Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1157 2004-PCKU-1575 Parveen Akhtar Khan Wali Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1158 2005-PCKU-144 Bibi Asia Habib ullah Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1159 2006-PCKU-80 Zobaria Kiran Mohammad Hussian Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1160 2006-PCKU-198 Huma Shahab Muhammad Jamil Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1161 2006-PCKU-251 Tayyaba Ameer Ullah Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1162 2006-PCKU-69 Tilat Ara Usman Shah Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1163 2005-PCKU-88 Jamila Khatoon Mohammad Anwar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1164 2006-PCKU-136 Naheeda Naz Hikmat Khan 270 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1165 2006-PCKU-212 Bibi Farzana Khalifa Khan 232 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1166 2005-PCKU-140 Robina Bibi Azam Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1167 2005-PCKU-139 Sonia Kanwal Nazar Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1168 2006-PCKU-221 Aisha Mustafa Mustafa 283 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1169 2006-PCKU-22 Sabiha Begum Mir Ajab Gul Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1170 2006-PCKU-253 Fatima Azeem Azeem Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1171 2004-PCKU-1166 Uzma Naz Hayat Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ar-PS
1172 2006-PCKU-190 Humaira Jabeen Hamid Ullah ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1173 2006-PCKU-155 Bushra Zafar Syed Zafar Ali Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1174 2006-PCKU-125 Irrum Shehzadi Manzoor Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1175 2006-PCKU-217 Farhat Shaheen Muhammad Ashraf ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1176 2006-PCKU-14 Qaisra Shad Shad Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1177 2006-PCKU-83 Hina Hanif Hanif Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1178 2006-PCKU-191 Samia Manzoor Manzoor Ahmad Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1179 2005-PCKU-98 Abida Qureshi Muhammad Younas Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1180 2006-PCKU-152 Haj Begum Bad Shah Hussain 258 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1181 2006-PCKU-202 Afia Bano Muhammad Tahir Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1182 2005-PCKU-153 Noor Ul Ain Noor Hussain Shah 281 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1183 2004-PCKU-1305 Sahira Rehman Abdur Rehman Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1184 2006-PCKU-246 Kiran Naz Syed Sajid Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1185 2004-PCKU-1249 Saima Sardar Sardar Ali Khan 295 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1186 2006-PCKU-147 Sumaira Bibi Muhammad Aslam Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1187 2005-PCKU-69 Atia Irum Piao Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1188 2006-PCKU-160 Amina Bibi Mohammad Iqbal Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1189 2004-PCKU-1309 Bibi Shaima Shah Umar Khayam Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1190 2003-PCKU-90 Gul Naz Rashid Abdul Rashid Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1191 2006-PCKU-97 Ruqia Rani Muhammad Hashmat Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1192 2003-PCKU-217 Asia Bibi Shakoor Ahmed 275 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1193 2006-PCKU-238 Nazneen Taifoor Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1194 2006-PCKU-210 Mahjabeen Said Khan 283 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1195 2006-PCKU-153 Bibi Asma Zahra Syed Iqbal Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1196 2003-PCKU-191 Saima Noureen Taj Mohammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ar-PS
1197 2005-PCKU-202 Fatima Bibi Umar Daraz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1198 2005-PCKU-117 Tahira Naseem Jamal Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1199 2006-PCKU-04 Asia Bibi Muhammad Hashim Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1200 2006-PCKU-206 Rahat Ul Ain Gulzar Khan 235 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1201 2006-PCKU-20 Saima Yasmin Nazir Ahmad 281 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1202 2006-PCKU-248 Shabana Khatoon Ghaffar Ali Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1203 2005-PCKU-341 Neelofar Muhammad Yasin 240 3rd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1204 2006-PCKU-107 Tayyaba Sultana Kishwar Ali 261 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1205 2005-PCKU-126 Beenish Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1206 2006-PCKU-243 Ishrat Javed Javed Iqbal 293 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1207 2006-PCKU-222 Asma Sajjad Malik Sajjad Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1208 2006-PCKU-60 Sajida Noureen Saeed Ullah Jan Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-I.S-PS Doc
1209 2006-PCKU-63 Zuhra Awan Miskeen Ahmed Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1210 2006-PCKU-67 Rabil Jan Mohammad Karim Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1211 2006-PCKU-33 Faira Rauf Abdul Rauf Re E.C, E.C-Edu-Pol-PS
1212 2006-PCKU-185 Sadia Ambreen Khan Muhammad ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1213 2005-PCKU-142 Somera Rehman Fazal Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1214 2006-PCKU-200 Nadia Sakhi Jan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1215 2006-PCKU-158 Rifat Zakia Muhammad Yousaf Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1216 2006-PCKU-13 Neelofar Muhammad Ashraf Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1217 2006-PCKU-140 Rehana Yasmin Roghan Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.100
1218 2005-PCKU-145 Sadia Boota Masih Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1219 2006-PCKU-74 Yusra Rehman Fazal ur Rehman Failed E.C-MAC-MBC-PS
1220 2005-PCKU-533 Nazia Hassan Gul Rehman Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1221 2006-PCKU-119 Yasmin Muhammad Rasool Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1222 2006-PCKU-117 Saleeha Nisa Jumma Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1223 2006-PCKU-228 Faiza Ajmal Ajmal Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1224 2006-PCKU-138 Musarat Shahzad Shahzad Gul Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1225 2006-PCKU-86 Shabana Perveen Muhammad Ijaz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1226 2006-PCKU-252 Shehla Gul Naz Dost Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Hangu Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1241 2005-GHK-59 Salma Jabeen Shams Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.1100
1242 2006-PCKU-260 Ashad Zahra Syed Shahin Shah Ali ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1243 2006-PCKU-263 Atiya Zahra Shahin Shah Ali Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1244 2006-PCKU-269 Mohammad Dia Bad Shah Khan 234 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.1500 / Doc
1245 2006-PCKU-265 Haseena Begum Abdul Ali 271 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1246 2006-PCKU-267 Saima Riaz Riaz Ahmad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1247 2005-PCKU-244 Haseena Bibi Sabil Bad Shah Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Thall Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1261 2004-PCKU-1338 Tasmia Fazal Manan 239 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1262 2005-PCKU-258 Rabbia Sultan Sultan Shah 334 1st P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1263 2006-PCKU-286 Naila Laiq Din Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
Kalaya Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1271 2004-PCKU-1241 Syeda Seerat Zahra Syed Muhammad Syedain 267 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1272 2006-PCKU-257 Sakina Bibi Mohammad Sultan 250 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1273 2006-PCKU-162 Zubeda Bano Shair Jan R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1274 2006-PCKU-259 Syeda Fatima Bent-e-Asad Syed Haziq Ali Shah Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1275 2006-PCKU-240 Haseena Jan Muhammad Yousaf Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Sadda Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1281 2006-PCKU-341 Baskhatoon Begum Mir Zaman 248 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
Ali Zai Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1285 2006-PCKU-318 Iqbal Bibi Syed Hidayat Hussain 250 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Parachinar Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1291 2006-PCKU-303 Hamida Hassan Ali 224 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1292 2005-PCKU-290 Zubaida Gul Ali 268 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.1400
1293 2006-PCKU-301 Bibi Zahra Syed Hadayat Hussain 248 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1294 2006-PCKU-311 Shagufta Perveen Jamal Hussain 278 2nd W E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1295 2005-KG-04 Aniqa Alam Alam Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1296 2006-PCKU-325 Ume Laila Muhammad Ibrahim Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.900
Karak Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1301 2002-KG-78 Shumaila Sabir Malik Sabir Abbas Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ar-PS
1302 2002-GKK-41 Mumtaz Begum Gul Sahib Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1303 2003-PCKU-281 Nazira Begum Noor Sahib Khan 264 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1304 2003-PCKU-303 Baseerat Nisa Islam Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1305 2004-PCKU-1421 Gul Khobana Khan Wada R.L Part-I E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1306 2004-PCKU-1390 Shazia Kalsoom Hazrat Nabi 262 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1307 2004-GKK-130 Nazneen Akhter Akber Ali Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1308 2004-PCKU-1478 Akleem Bibi Naseeb Gul Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1309 2005-PCKU-361 Meher Yasmin Mohammad Raees Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Fine Rs.1000
1310 2005-PCKU-371 Abida Habib Habib ur Rehman Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.1050 / Doc
1311 2005-PCKU-418-A Nazia Noreen Zafar Iqbal Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1312 2006-PCKU-374 Farhana Qayyum Qayyum Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1313 2006-PCKU-626 Ulfat Jahan Imad Ud Din 331 1st P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1314 2006-PCKU-458 Safia Jabeen Saif ur Rehman 270 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1315 2006-PCKU-447 Hussan Pari Nasim Gul R.L Part-I E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1316 2006-PCKU-354 Naseem Akhtar Sultan Akbar Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1317 2006-PCKU-493 Humira Fardous Muhammad Tariq Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1318 2006-PCKU-550 Jamshid Begum Haq Dad Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1319 2006-PCKU-418 Bibi Khadija Muhammad Afzal Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1320 2006-PCKU-509 Bibi Salma Niaz Wali Khan 258 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1321 2006-PCKU-345 Noreen Tabassum Ali Muhammad Khan 211 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.250
1322 2006-PCKU-446 Aisha Saif Saif ur Rehman 288 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1323 2006-PCKU-337 Shaheen Robana Abdul Waheed R.L UFM E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.600
1324 2006-PCKU-420 Bibi Rabeah Maseed Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.200
1325 2006-PCKU-380 Samreen Ikram Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.900
1326 2006-PCKU-369 Arif Naz Khattak Sher Afzal Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1327 2006-PCKU-347 Bibi Noreen Mir Kalam Khan R.L Part-I E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1328 2006-PCKU-492 Bibi Amina Lal Sherin Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1329 2006-PCKU-379 Shamim Ikram Bad Shah Re E.C,Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1330 2005-GKK-07 Anisa Naz Pir Marjan Re E.C,Ur, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1331 2006-PCKU-448 Nadia Begum Roshan Naz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1332 2006-PCKU-637 Robina Akhtar Abdul Khamin Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1333 2006-PCKU-390 Shomaila Naseem Misal Bad Shah Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.500 / Doc
1334 2006-PCKU-565 Bibi Ruqia Mumtaz Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Takhti Nasrati Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1351 2003-PCKU-80 Mehr-U-Nisa Zahid Ullah Shah Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.1400 / Doc
1352 2003-PCKU-340 Bibi Zahida Muhammad Rehman 229 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ar-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1353 2004-PCKU-1466 Zeenat Bibi Nasib Gul Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1354 2004-PCKU-1525 Bibi Fahmida Umar Jan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1355 2004-PCKU-1465 Noreen Begum Nawab Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1356 2004-PCKU-1517 Irshad Begum Gul Muzafar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1357 2004-PCKU-1486 Satara Anjum Sultan Mahmood Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1358 2004-PCKU-1477 Sheraz Bibi Sher Nawaz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1359 2004-PCKU-1510 Sadia Haleema Saleem Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1360 2005-PCKU-465 Sadia Begum Gul Razim Khan 220 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1361 2005-PCKU-451 Mussarat Shaheen Ghani Ur Rehman 264 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1362 2005-PCKU-521 Zarin Shad Mohammad Rehman 263 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1363 2005-PCKU-538 Shahida Perveen Asmat ullah Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1364 2005-PCKU-442 Rafia Naz Mohd. Israr Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1365 2005-PCKU-467 Naila Farooq Mohammad Farooq Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1366 2005-PCKU-485 Javeria Islam Islam Gul Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1367 2005-PCKU-469 Saqia Bibi Muhammad Sui Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1368 2005-PCKU-444 Nusrat Robina Noor Payow Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1369 2005-PCKU-439 Safina Muhammad Sharif Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS Doc
1370 2005-PCKU-478 Nasmin Akhtar Wali Rahman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1371 2005-PCKU-446 Robina Shaheen Gul Muheet Khan Absent E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.800 / Doc
1372 2006-PCKU-360 Suriya Rofeen Lal Nawab Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1373 2006-PCKU-531 Uzma Sultan Muhammad Aslam Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1374 2006-PCKU-463 Nazia Perveen Abdul Khan Bad Shah 235 3rd P E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1375 2006-PCKU-617 Mariam Bibi Muhammad Wali Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1376 2006-PCKU-593 Zeenat Parveen Sher Wali Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1377 2006-PCKU-515 Roshan Bibi Ghama Jan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1378 2006-PCKU-519 Saima Hijaz Ibrahim Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1379 2006-PCKU-521 Nusrat Begum Guli Jan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1380 2006-PCKU-604 Sonia Kousar Noor Pio Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1381 2006-PCKU-539 Sadia Khan Daud Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1382 2006-PCKU-615 Shereen Zobana Gul Hai Din Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1383 2006-PCKU-522 Naila Naz Sher Draz Khan 271 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1384 2006-PCKU-546 Bibi Fatima Muhammad Sulaiman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1385 2006-PCKU-592 Saeeda Memon Balqaiz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1386 2006-PCKU-517 Nusrat Shohab Said Rehman Re E.C,Ar, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS D. Rs.1150 / Doc
1387 2006-PCKU-541 Farah Naz Bad Shah Khan Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1388 2005-PCKU-515 Fahmida Ayaz Bakht Ayaz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1389 2006-PCKU-624 Fozia Anjum Essa Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1390 2006-PCKU-487 Rashida Shahzad Gul Shahzad Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1391 2006-PCKU-561 Musarat Shaheen Wilayat Shah Re E.C,PS, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1392 2006-PCKU-532 Raqsoom Begum Falak Dad Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1393 2006-PCKU-533 Bibi Zainab Fazal Rahim Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1394 2006-PCKU-563 Zarin Taj Bibi Gul Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1395 2006-PCKU-585 Gulab Khana Abdul Qadeem Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS Doc
1396 2006-PCKU-612 Saira Yasmeen Gul Zada Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1397 2006-PCKU-530 Maryam Shakeela Begum Muhammad Ayaz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1398 2006-PCKU-572 Shakila Naz Niaz Gul Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1399 2004-PCKU-1503 Nabeela Aman Aman Bad Shah 253 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1400 2006-PCKU-456 Amna Nawaz Zar Payo Failed E.C-Law-Pol-PS D. Rs.1150
1401 2005-PCKU-537 Anisa Zaib Abdul Ghaffar Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1402 2006-PCKU-623 Bushra Mahnaz Nawab Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1403 2006-PCKU-425 Robina Liaqat Ali Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1404 2006-PCKU-549 Tasleem Gul Daraz Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1405 2006-PCKU-571 Sufia Saddiqa Wali Dad Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.100
1406 2004-PCKU-1464 Shamim Nisa Mir Khaib Din Failed E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1407 2004-PCKU-1489 Nousheen Akhter Sher Andaz Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Latambar Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1421 2004-PCKU-1414 Mano Sara Khush Zaman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.1000 / Doc
1422 2005-PCKU-354 Gul Rukh Shahid Ullah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Ahmad Abad Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1431 2004-PCKU-1515 Mehtab Un Nisa Lal Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1432 2004-PCKU-1538 Riffat Khatoon Lal Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1433 2005-PCKU-461 Shakeela Naz Bakht Amin Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1434 2006-PCKU-576 Samina Gul Daraz Khan 255 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1435 2006-PCKU-534 Buswaree Sher Dawal 230 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1436 2006-PCKU-583 Khan Wada Bibi Amal Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1437 2006-PCKU-590 Samina Naz Gul Zaman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
Sabir Abad Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1441 2006-PCKU-636 Shazia Yasmin Abdul Khamin R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1442 2006-PCKU-641 Mehnaz Javed Isam Jan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS Doc
1443 2006-PCKU-640 Rabia Kalsoom Momen Khan ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.300
1444 2006-PCKU-397 Bibi Fatima Tabib Khan R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.350 / Doc
Banda Daud Shah Private Female Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1451 2004-PCKU-1381 Nadia Khatoon Jamil Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1452 2006-PCKU-625 Nadia Parveen Maqsood Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1453 2006-PCKU-394 Rahila Noreen Ayaz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1454 2006-PCKU-630 Imtiaz Begum Sattar Khan 258 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1455 2006-PCKU-414 Shehla Nisar Nisar Khan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1456 2006-PCKU-159 Rohida Khatoon Yousaf Khan Re Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.1500
1457 2006-PCKU-634 Zakia Noureen Nisar Khan R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Dara Adam Khel Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1471 2004-PCKU-1620 Ghulam Hussain Khan Bad Shah Absent E.C-Eco-Ur-PS
1472 2006-PCKU-756 Muhammad Zia Malak Din 247 2nd P E.C-Pa-Pol-PS
1473 2006-PCKU-762 Farhad Khan Saida Khan Re Eco, E.C-Eco-I.S-PS
1474 2003-DAK-90 Abrar Khan Ayub Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1475 2006-PCKU-766 Raj Wali Khan Zar Wali Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Pa-PS D. Rs.1150
Kohat Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1481 2006-PCKU-1155 Tanweer Hussain Muhammad Hussain R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1482 2004-PCKU-1821 Gherat Khan Qudrat Khan 267 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1483 2006-PCKU-903 Shah Nawaz Muhammad Afzal Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1484 2006-PCKU-873 Miraj Ud Din Ihsan Ud Din Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1485 2005-PCKU-595 Sami Ullah Khan Zain Ullah Khan Failed in aggregate E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1486 2006-PCKU-783 Muhammad Majid Jumma Khan 256 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1487 2004-PCKU-1793 Abdullah Shah Ghulam Hadi 250 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1488 2006-PCKU-957 Fahad Bakhtiar Muhammad Bakhtiar 205 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1489 2004-K-580 Walayat Shah Gul Bad Shah Failed E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1490 2002-K-98 Zubair Khan Hashimt Ullah Khan Re E.C,Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1491 2006-PCKU-944 Khalid Nawaz Allah Nawaz 272 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1492 2003-PCKU-686 Muhammad Hussain Kharpal Hussain Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1493 2006-PCKU-955 Shahid Nawaz Sabir Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1494 2004-PCKU-1871 Muhammad Younas Abdul Nazir Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1495 2005-PCKU-849 Ashna Din Shrab Din Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1496 2004-PCKU-1694 Syed Mir Jan Sar Mir Khan 249 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1497 2006-PCKU-966 Shams Ur Rehman Saif Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1498 2004-PCKU-2025 Zarbat Khan Bismillah Khan 304 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1499 2006-PCKU-868 Mohammad Naseer Mohammad Aziz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1500 2006-PCKU-819 Sami Ullah Younas Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1501 2006-PCKU-851 Naveed Shahzad Muhammad Amin Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1502 2005-PCKU-631 Rehmat Ullah Shah Wakil Shah 267 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1503 2006-PCKU-905 Muhammad Idrees Bilawar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1504 2005-PCKU-742 Umar Habib Ghulam Salah Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1505 2005-K-289 Shah Waqar ud Din M.Saeed ud Din 227 3rd P E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1506 2006-PCKU-898 Muhammad Asim Khan Jamshaid Ahmad Khan ALREADY PASSED 2nd E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1507 2006-PCKU-824 Irfan Aziz Muhammad Bakhash Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1508 2005-PCKU-637 Muhammad Shamim Khan Muhammad Hassan Khan 237 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1509 2006-PCKU-934 Adnan Khuda Dad Khan 234 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1510 2006-PCKU-1054 Qabal Khan Sarwar Khan 303 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1511 2005-PCKU-786 Faheem Khalid Nazar Gull 282 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1512 2005-PCKU-870 Khan Zaman Khan Muhammad Khan 235 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1513 2006-PCKU-1653 Aziz Ahmad Mumtaz U Din 223 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1514 2004-PCKU-1316 Muqaddas Rehman Abdul Manan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1515 2006-PCKU-919 Muhammad Kamran Khial Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Fine Rs.1000
1516 2005-PCKU-741 Muhammad Arif Taj Mali Khan 278 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1517 2006-PCKU-914 Shahid Hussain Muhammad Azad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1518 2005-PCKU-628 Ahmad Kamal Raza Zahid Raza Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1519 2006-PCKU-852 Mohsin Illahi Bakhash Paracha Illahi Bakhash Paracha 232 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1520 2006-PCKU-916 Dehri Gul Salim Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1521 2006-PCKU-798 Muhammad Shakeel Moeen Khan 305 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1522 2003-PCKU-506 Javid Ali Abid Ali Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1523 2006-PCKU-1097 Muhammad Fayaz Muhammad Afzal Khan 265 2nd P E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1524 2004-PCKU-1799 Zaheer Abbas Syed Shah Syed Hassan 234 3rd P E.C-Pol-Ur-PS
1525 2005-PCKU-581 Jamshed Khan Aspeen Gul 257 2nd P E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1526 2005-PCKU-778 Anar Khan Juma Khan Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1527 2004-PCKU-1825 Yasir Shah Asif Shah Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.400
1528 2006-PCKU-949 Shakir Khan Hassan Khan 247 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1529 2005-PCKU-713 Iftikhar Ahmed Yar Muhammad Khan 260 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1530 2006-PCKU-776 Niaz Mumtali Khan Payo Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1531 2005-K-191 Anwar Zeb Muntazir Khan 220 3rd P E.C-Stat-Eco-PS
1532 2005-PCKU-908 Asmatullah Khan Nasrullah Khan 226 3rd P E.C-I.S-Eco-PS
1533 2006-PCKU-992 Adeel Anwar Mohammad Anwar ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1534 2006-PCKU-1107 Abid Munir Akhtar Munir R.L UFM E.C-Law-Ur-PS
1535 2006-PCKU-1032 Majid Zafar Muhammad Muzaffar Re E.C,Law, E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1536 2006-PCKU-1091 Shams Ur Rehman Abdullah Khan Bangash Re Law, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1537 2006-PCKU-1025 Zahid Shafi Shafi Ullah 214 3rd P E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1538 2006-PCKU-773 Sarwar Khan Javid Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1539 2006-PCKU-1168 Muhammad Naeem Waris Khan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.650
1540 2006-PCKU-922 Abdul Salam Shah Habib Ur Rehman Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1541 2005-PCKU-670 Muhammad Saqib Muhammad Rafiq 217 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1542 2006-PCKU-1058 Jehan Zaib Jan Habib Absent E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1543 2006-PCKU-1044 Azmat Khan Said Amin Absent E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1544 2006-PCKU-888 Muhammad Anwar Muhammad Nazir 224 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1545 2006-PCKU-782 Aamar Iqbal Muhammad Akbar Re E.C,PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1546 2006-PCKU-836 Intizar Hussain Hussain Ali 238 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1547 2006-PCKU-1017 Niamat Ullah Khan Sadullah Khan 230 3rd P E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1548 2006-PCKU-1079 Faheem Ahmed Hamim ur Rehman 299 2nd P E.C-Law-Ur-PS
1549 2006-PCKU-1053 Ibrar Khan Muhammad Ayaz 283 2nd W E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1550 2005-PCKU-772 Sami Ullah Khan Afridi Saif Ullah Khan Afridi Failed E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1551 2006-PCKU-1068 Zia ur Rahman Muhammad Rahman Gul Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Pol-PS
1552 2006-PCKU-954 Allah Noor Mehrab Din Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.500 / Doc
1553 2006-PCKU-839 Adnan Ahmed Abdul Manan Re Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Fine Rs.1000
1554 2004-PCKU-1713 Shahab Mehmood Lal Jamir Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1555 2005-PCKU-679 Zulfiqar Khan Mohabbat Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1556 2006-PCKU-818 Asad Iqbal Mohammad Iqbal 251 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1557 2006-PCKU-1667 Rafi Ullah Zar Noor Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1558 2005-PCKU-671 Shahid Munir Akhter Munir Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1559 2005-PCKU-576 Said Kamal Anar Khan Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Fine Rs.1000
1560 2006-PCKU-1049 Mohammad Idrees Gul Dar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1561 2005-PCKU-640 Muhammad Ansar Shah Niamat Shah 247 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1562 2006-PCKU-917 Ehtisham Ul Haq Ehsan Ullah 247 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1563 2005-PCKU-859 Ahmad Zameer Muhammad Zameer 223 3rd P E.C-Law-Pol-PS
Hangu Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1581 2004-PCKU-2051 Rehman Ahmad Nisar Ahmad Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1582 2005-PCKU-942 Arif Hussain Fazal Hussain Already Passed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1583 2005-PCKU-927 Hussain Muhammad Khan Malik Shah Muhammad Khan ALREADY PASSED E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.500
1584 2006-PCKU-1160 Muhammad Israr Khan Gul Bahader Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1585 2006-PCKU-1163 Mohammad Bahadar Mohammad Wazir Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1586 2005-PCKU-949 Ibrar Muhammad Sardar Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1587 2005-PCKU-996 Fawad Ahmad Shah Saeed Shah 269 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1588 2006-PCKU-1215 Muhammad Ali Hassan Shah Khial Hassan Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1589 2005-PCKU-1013 Noor Karim Orakzai Mohammad Karim Orakzai Re Pol, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1590 2006-PCKU-1181 Muhammad Umer Haji Khan Afzal Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
Thall Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1601 2005-HK-37 Aqib Rehman Noorab Gul 260 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.300
1602 2005-PCKU-915 Javid Rafiq Habib Shah 267 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.300
1603 2006-PCKU-1216 Muhammad Naeem Haji Muhammad Khan Re PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Ghaljo Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1611 2005-PCKU-956 Abdur Rehman Bad Shah Mir Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1612 2006-PCKU-1137 Amir Ur Rehman Wazir Bad Shah 278 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1613 2006-PCKU-1139 Hikmat Khan Olas Khan 312 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1614 2006-PCKU-1211 Abdul Shakoor Abdul Baqi 292 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1615 2003-PCKU-549 Fazal Amin Khan Sarwar Jan 304 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1616 2006-PCKU-1132 Abdul Satar Hakim Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1617 2005-GDCGO-13 Daoud Khan Qabal Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1618 2006-PCKU-1203 Minhaj ud Din Zianul Abidin 320 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
Jalaka Mela Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1621 2006-PCKU-768 Syed Muhammad Anwar Syed Muhammad Yousaf Re PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
Kalaya Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1631 2006-PCKU-1127 Janib Ali Nisar Ali Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
Sadda Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1641 2004-PCKU-2066 Zia Ur Rahman Farooqi Attiq Ur Rahman 293 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1642 2006-PCKU-1249 Imran Khan Hassan Khan 285 2nd P E.C-Ur-Law-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1643 2006-PCKU-1230 Gul Rahim Khewa Baz Re PS, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1644 2007-PK-258 Adil Rehman Ghani Ur Rehman 267 E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
Karak Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1651 2004-PK-269 Sayed Wajid Hussain Sayed Sharif Hussain Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1652 2006-PCKU-1689 Jehangir Hussain Turi Haji Muhammad Raza Absent E.C-Law-Pol-PS Doc
1653 2006-PCKU-1339 Faqir Hassan Gul Hassan Re E.C E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.2150
1654 2006-PCKU-1298 Kausar Ali Rajab Ali 217 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1661 2003-PCKU-1138 Abdul Jalil Lal Sahib Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1662 2003-PCKU-893 Hazrat Asim Nek Mohammad Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1663 2004-PCKU-2177 Farid Ullah Wali Khan Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1664 2004-PCKU-2270 Fahim Azam Amir Azam 289 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.500
1665 2005-PCKU-1250 Asad Ullah Shahi Marjan 276 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1666 2005-PCKU-1248 Mustafa Hussain Akhtar Hussain Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1667 2005-PCKU-1214 Muhammad Rahim Khan Rafi Ullah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1668 2005-PCKU-1368 Muhammad Yousaf Khan Gul Zam Shah 228 3rd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.400
1669 2005-PCKU-1466 Asad Ullah Noor Jamal 253 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.600 / Doc
1670 2006-PCKU-1365 Nisar Ahmad Noor Sanat Shah 334 1st P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1671 2006-PCKU-1484 Sami Ullah Khan Gul Nawaz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1672 2006-PCKU-1409 Aman Ullah Khan Abdullah Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1673 2006-PCKU-1381 Arfan Ullah Miram Khan Absent E.C-I.S-Law-PS Doc
1674 2006-PCKU-1467 Muhammad Fiaz Adil Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1675 2006-PCKU-1451 Zahid Usman Lal Pio Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1676 2006-PCKU-1401 Hamayuon Raza Gul Faraz Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1677 2005-PCKU-1175 Zafar Iqbal Saif ur Rehman 263 2nd P E.C-Law-I.S-PS
1678 2005-PCKU-1190 Sharif Khan Pio Khan 253 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1679 2006-PCKU-1397 Mohib Ullah Khan Farhad Hussain 263 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1680 2006-PCKU-1512 Adil Ur Rehman Noor Wali Khan Re Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS D. Rs.200 / F.Rs.1000
1681 2005-PCKU-1261 Saeed Ur Rehman Dalil Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS D. Rs.2300 / Doc
1682 2004-KK-554 Muhammad Jamshid Mir Afzal 284 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1683 2006-PCKU-1389 Mujahid Imran Shad Nawaz 248 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1684 2006-PCKU-1486 Mujahid Nawab Lal Nawab Khan 259 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1685 2006-PCKU-1387 Kamran Ullah Noor Warjan Re Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1686 2006-PCKU-1423 Naeem Bad Shah Khial Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.2200 / Doc
1687 2006-PCKU-1440 Khan Zaman Shada Pur Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1688 2005-KK-217 Muhammad Irfan Gul Madali Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.3650 / Doc
1689 2005-PCKU-1223 Kaleem Ullah Khan Rafi Ullah Khan Failed E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1690 2006-PCKU-1396 Sajid Ullah Kamal Bad Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1691 2006-PCKU-1405 Muhammad Murad Karim Khan 228 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1692 2006-PCKU-1384 Abdul Wahab Yar Muhammad Re E.C,Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1693 2005-PCKU-1262 Khurshid Alam Sali Zat Khan Re Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS Fine Rs.1000
Takhti Nasrati Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1701 2004-PCKU-2412 Sultan Ur Rahman Izzat Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ar-PS Doc
1702 2005-PCKU-1276 Mohammad Israr Hazrat Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS Doc
1703 2005-PCKU-1452 Zahoor Islam Lal Shereen Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1704 2005-PCKU-1210 Muddasir Iqbal Masood Ur Rehman Re Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1705 2005-PCKU-1320 Javed Khan Rustam Khan 283 2nd P E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1706 2005-PCKU-1311 Sahib Zada Salab Din Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1707 2005-PCKU-1269 Noor Pio Shah Wali Jan Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1708 2005-PCKU-1457 Mohammad Razaq Khan Qasim Shah Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1709 2006-PCKU-1608 Shafi Ullah Jan Nasrullah Jan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1710 2006-PCKU-1575 Amal Nazeb Gul Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1711 2006-PCKU-1568 Shahid Nawaz Azad Gul Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.200
1712 2006-PCKU-745 Amjad Ali Mir Ghazi Khan 292 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1713 2006-PCKU-1364 Eid Nawaz Muhammad Azim Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS D. Rs.200
1714 2006-PCKU-747 Munawar Iqbal Muhammad Gul 274 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1715 2006-PCKU-651 Afaq Ullah Saif Ul Malook 247 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1716 2006-PCKU-1553 Tahir Iqbal Sharif Khan 305 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1717 2006-PCKU-1617 Navid Ur Rehman Resham Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1718 2006-PCKU-1557 Alam Saeed Shah Gula Noor Shah Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1719 2006-PCKU-1583 Saeed Abbas Khan Mir Abbas Khan Absent E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1720 2006-PCKU-1555 Sahibzada Abdul Qayum Gul Rauf Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1721 2006-PCKU-1591 Nadeem Iqbal Mir Sada Jan 236 3rd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1722 2006-PCKU-1574 Abdul Khiaz Gul Ghazi Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1723 2006-PCKU-1472 Jameed Ullah Muhammad Ramzan 267 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1724 2006-PCKU-1580 Muhammad Ishtiaq Ayub Ayub Khan 204 3rd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1725 2006-PCKU-1358 Noor Islam Mir Shahbaz Khan R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1726 2006-PCKU-1551 Muhammad Sohail Zafar Zafar Ullah Khan Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1727 2003-KK-259 Nasir Kamal Khattak Janab Gul Re Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1728 2005-PCKU-1288 Amanullah Khan Nasrullah Khan Re Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1729 2006-PCKU-652 Faisal Qadeer Mumtaz Khan Re Ur,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1730 2006-PCKU-1613 Mohammad Sajjad Mohammad Farooq Re PS, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.1100 / Doc
1731 2006-PCKU-670 Anwar Habib Mir Khatim Shah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1732 2006-PCKU-658 Muzaffar Iqbal Taj Ali Khan 249 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.100
1733 2006-PCKU-1639 Kiramat Ullah Khan Faiz Ullah Khan 247 2nd P E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.250 / Doc
1734 2006-PCKU-1526 Abdul Wahab Shah Baz Khan 311 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS
1735 2006-PCKU-1648 Zahid Abdullah Muhammad Zaman Re E.C,Soc, E.C-I.S-Soc-PS Doc
1736 2003-GCTK-143 Rafaqat Javed Shah Jehan Re Law, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
1737 2006-PCKU-1447 Wali Muhammad Dost Muhammad 294 2nd P E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Latambar Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1761 2004-PCKU-2387 Rahim Ullah Syed Rasool Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1762 2006-PCKU-1656 Nasib Ullah Abdullah Khan Re Law, E.C-Law-I.S-PS D. Rs.250 / Doc
1763 2006-PCKU-1659 Iftikhar Ul Mulk Muhammad Shifa Re Eco,I.R, E.C-Eco-I.R-PS D. Rs.1150
1764 2006-PCKU-1658 Farman Ullah Noor Ullah Jan Re Pol, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
Ahmad Abad Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1771 2002-AKK-09 Obid Ur Rehman Shafiq Ur Rehman 277 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pol-PS Doc
1772 2006-PCKU-678 Asad Ullah Muhammad Jamil Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1773 2005-PCKU-1413 Wazir Bad Shah Pir Bad Shah R.L Part-I E.C-I.S-Hist-PS
1774 2006-PCKU-648 Sajid Nawaz Bahadar Nawaz Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1775 2006-PCKU-1371 Fazal Haq Abdul Samad Re E.C, E.C-Ar-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1776 2006-PCKU-649 Rahim Dad Multan Gul Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.150
Sabir Abad Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1781 2003-PCKU-1025 Zafar Rehman Khan Zad Gul Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS D. Rs.3300 / Doc
1782 2004-PCKU-2266 Sana Ullah Khan Muhammad Aslam Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1783 2004-SAK-28 Khalid Usman Naik Muhammad ALREADY PASSED E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
1784 2005-PCKU-1484 Munawar Iqbal Nazir Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS Doc
1785 2005-PCKU-1369 Khanan Ali Khan Lal Nawab Khan 204 3rd P E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1786 2006-PCKU-1462 Hamraz Khan Muhammad Ramzan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1787 2006-PCKU-705 Naveed Ullah Nawaz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Law-Ur-PS Doc
1788 2006-PCKU-743 Asif Nawaz Meraj Nawaz Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1789 2006-PCKU-1448 Muhammad Alam Ghafoor Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS Doc
1790 2006-PCKU-694 Qamar Zaman Flawar Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1791 2006-PCKU-734 Muhammad Abdul Wadood Meweez Khan Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1792 2005-PCKU-1370 Saif Ullah Khial Band Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS Doc
1793 2003-PCKU-1040 Shaukat Ali Niaz Ali Re Ur, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS D. Rs.100
1794 2004-PCKU-2246 Haleem Anwar Muhammad Saeed Anwar Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.650
1795 2006-PCKU-703 Amjad Iqbal Muhammad Rais Re E.C, E.C-Pol-I.S-PS
1796 2005-PCKU-1376 Malik Hayat Akhter Khan Re Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.100 / Doc
1797 2006-PCKU-699 Rahmat Ullah Khan Mir Gul Bad Shah Re E.C,Ur, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
Banda Daud Shah Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
1801 2003-PCKU-1102 Muhammad Israr Ahmad Muhammad Riaz Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1802 2005-PCKU-1197 Said Shah Eid Badshah Re E.C, E.C-Ur-I.S-PS
1803 2006-PCKU-1661 Younas Khan Taj Ali Khan 297 2nd P E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1804 2006-PCKU-1048 Ataibar Gul Halim Gul Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1805 2006-PCKU-1660 Nasim Hayat Umar Hayat ALREADY PASSED 1st E.C-Ar-I.S-PS Doc
1806 2006-PCKU-1495 Javed Ikhlaq Noor Mohammad Jan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1807 2006-PCKU-1056 Muhammad Israr Khan Abdul Majeed Khan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS Doc
1808 2006-PCKU-1357 Waseef Ullah Amal Jan Re E.C, E.C-Pa-I.S-PS
1809 2006-PCKU-1515 Hafiz Shabir Ullah Saif Ullah Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1810 2006-PCKU-1666 Jahangir Khan Awal Badshah ALREADY PASSED E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1811 2002-BDS-03 Sadar Nawaz Sardar Mir Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS D. Rs.250
1812 2006-PCKU-1677 Rahman Habib Muhammad Habib Re Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.1000 / Doc
1813 2005-PCKU-1352 Atif Ullah Adil Noor Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
1814 2006-PCKU-1673 Khalid Mehmood Wali Badshah R.L Part-I E.C-Hist-Pa-PS
1815 2006-PCKU-1674 Javid Iqbal Amir Dastan Re Eco, E.C-Eco-I.S-PS
1816 2004-PCKU-2373 Wasim Ullah Saif Ullah Re E.C,Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
1817 2006-PCKU-1663 Shafqat Ullah Muhammad Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
1818 2006-PCKU-1670 Usman Ali Noor Syed Shah Absent E.C-I.S-Pa-PS
Govt. Degree College Thall
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
5140 2006-GCT-09 Rashid Manhas Tamees Khan Absent E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
Hangu Private Male Candidates
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
10720 2007-PCKU-1060 Tasawar Hussain Tassadaq Hussain R.L E.C-I.S-Law-PS D. Rs.3650
F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No Registration No Candidate Name Father's Name Result Div Whole / By Parts Subjects Remarks
12185 2008-KUFEF-93 Lubna Tehseen Sakhi Jan R.L Part-I E.C-E.E-Pol-PS
13151 2006-KUFEF-22 Nighat Naseem Anwar Kamal Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13152 2006-KUFEF-79 Iram Saeed Paracha Saeed Ur Rehman Paracha Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS D. Rs.400
13153 2006-KUFEF-04 Shazia Ambreen Muhammad Usman 262 2nd P E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13154 2007-KUFEF-24 Falak Naz Aman Bad Shah 296 2nd W E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13155 2007-KUFEF-45 Mukkarima Bent Ul Huda Jabbar Ali Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13156 2007-KUFEF-13 Asiya Khatoon Jamal Ud Din Absent E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13157 2007-KUFEF-19 Faiza Haroon Haroon Khan Re E.C E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13158 2007-KUFEF-66 Sania Sultan Javed Ali Malook Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13159 2007-KUFEF-67 Nazia Noreen Zawar Hussain Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13160 2007-KUFEF-64 Nadia Noreen Taj Ali Khan 319 2nd W E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13161 2007-KUFEF-63 Saima Gul Taj Ali Khan 313 2nd W E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13162 2007-KUFEF-8 Maryam Bibi Zikria Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13163 2007-KUFEF-83 Zainab Taj Taj Ali Shah Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13164 2007-KUFEF-41 Sana Rehman Malik Ur Rehman Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Ur-PS
13165 2007-KUFEF-42 Alia Roshan Asmat Ullah 270 2nd W E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13166 2007-KUFEF-36 Ayesha S. Jamshed Ali Shah Banoori Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13167 2007-KUFEF-26 Saman Rani Illahi Bakhsh Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13168 2007-KUFEF-22 Roma Sundas Saif Ullah Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13169 2007-KUFEF-102 Anum Raza Khan Zahid Raza Khan 267 2nd W E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13170 2007-KUFEF-40 Umm-E-Kalsoom Haroon Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13171 2007-KUFEF-11 Nazia Karim Karim Ullah Re PS, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13172 2007-KUFEF-103 Sehrish Muhammad Sharif Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13173 2007-KUFEF-90 Uzma Bibi Khan Mohammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13174 2007-KUFEF-62 Sobia Usman Usman Shah Orakzai Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13175 2007-KUFEF-60 Sadaf Yasmeen Sher Afzal Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13176 2007-KUFEF-9 Aneela Saqi Saqi Muhammad Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13177 2007-KUFEF-86 Uzma Shaheen Sawab Khan Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13178 2007-KUFEF-52 Zaitoon Bibi Muhammad Haroon 322 2nd W E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13179 2007-KUFEF-33 Nazia Lal Sharif Khan Re E.C,Pol, E.C-I.S-Pol-PS
13180 2007-KUFEF-61 Nihad Dost Muhammad Dost Muhammad 324 2nd W E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13181 2007-KUFEF-107 Jamila Hameed Abdul Hameed Shinwari Re E.C,PS, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13182 2007-KUFEF-31 Zermina Mansoor Irshad Ali Shah 305 2nd W E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13183 2007-KUFEF-89 Saima Aslam Aslam Kahn 337 1st W E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13184 2007-KUFEF-23 Sania Kishwar Muhammad Kishwar Failed E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13185 2007-KUFEF-88 Aima Dilnasheen Ajmal Khan Re Pol, E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13186 2007-KUFEF-30 Iram Bibi Umar Bad Shah Failed E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13187 2007-KUFEF-110 Nazish Javed Javed Iqbal Failed E.C-Law-Pol-PS
13188 2007-KUFEF-104 Faiza Syed Syed Mastan Shah 336 1st W E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13189 2007-GKK-85 Amina Bibi Muhammad Ayub Khan Re E.C,PS, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13190 2007-GKK-84 Saida Amin Shad Ayub Re E.C,Law, E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13191 2007-KUFEF-51 Romana Sattar Abdul Sattar 317 2nd W E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13192 2007-KUFEF-105 Shumaila Subhan Abdul Subhan 290 2nd W E.C-I.S-Law-PS
13193 2006-KUFEF-32 Urooj Yousaf Muhammad Yousaf Khan Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Pol-PS D. Rs.400 / Doc
13194 2007-KUFEF-54 Sunia Saeed Afridi Saeed Anwar Afridi 294 2nd W E.C-Eco-Law-PS
13195 2007-KUFEF-53 Hira Noor Sahibzada Hashim Noor 369 1st W E.C-E.E-Law-PS
13196 2007-KUFEF-94 Masoom Ijaz Ahmad Re E.C,Pol, E.C-Pol-Ur-PS
13197 2007-KUFEF-82 Saba Mushtaq Ahmad Re E.C,Pol, E.C-Pol-Ur-PS
13198 2007-KUFEF-95 Muzna Aziz Aziz Mustafa Re E.C, E.C-I.S-Stat-PS
13199 2007-KUFEF-46 Asiya Sher Muhammad Sher Muhammad 330 1st W E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13200 2007-KUFEF-39 Bibi Maryam Muhammad Nasir Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13201 2007-KUFEF-50 Mehwish Zaman Haji Khalid Zaman Re E.C, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13202 2007-KUFEF-98 Sadaf Asad Khan Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13203 2007-KUFEF-84 Bushra Batool S.M. Nazim 284 2nd W E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13204 2007-KUFEF-101 Raheela Hafeez Ud Din Re E.C, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13205 2007-KUFEF-92 Saira Perveen Abdul Nawab Failed E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13206 2007-KUFEF-37 Romana Syed Zahoor Shah Re Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13207 2007-KUFEF-27 Sarah Balin Syed Tahir Hussain Re E.C,PS, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13208 2007-KUFEF-25 Maryam Banoori S. Mansoor Ali Shah Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13209 2007-KUFEF-93 Shabika Tasleem S. Tasleem Hussain Re E.C,Eco, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13210 2007-KUFEF-48 Salma Ramzan Khan Ramzan Khan Re E.C,Stat, E.C-Eco-Stat-PS
13211 2006-KUFEF-39 Aliya Naz Shaheen Iqbal R.L E.C-I.S-Law-PS