Library Sindh Study FG Study quiz Punjab Study
PakStudy :Yours Study Matters

Kohat University BSC Part 2 Result Roll No 701 to Roll No 12613

Offline iram

  • *****
  • 3841
  • +16/-3
  • Gender: Female
Kohat University BSC Part 2 Result Roll No 701 to Roll No 12613
« on: October 24, 2009, 07:28:52 PM »
Kohat University BA/BSc Result Announced
Kohat University BSc Part 2 Result

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE PART-II
ANNUAL EXAMINATION 2009
Notification No.  92  ( B.Sc Part-II )

The result of the following candidates who appeared in B.Sc Part-II Annual Examination 2009, are as under.

Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
701   2003-GHK-94   Sajida Parveen    Noor Ali Shah   Re  Stat,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   Doc


Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
705   2005-GHK-07   Seena Gul   Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah   274   2nd   P   Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   
706   2005-GHK-52   Amna Bibi   Doctor Khan   288   2nd   P   Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   


Shameem Girls Degree College Chokara Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
711   2005-SDCCK-14   Saadia Kousar   Bad Shah Khan   279   2nd   P   Ch-Zool-Geo-PS   
712   2005-SDCCK-31   Robina Akhtar   Gul Khan   Re  Bot,           Geo-Zool-Bot-PS   
713   2004-SDCKK-07   Naheed Akhtar   Muhammad Sarwar Khan   Re  Geo,           Ch-Zool-Geo-PS   
714   2005-SDCCK-35   Naila Malook   Gul Malook   Failed           Zool-Geo-Bot-PS   
715   2005-SDCKK-10   Nadia Begum   Noor Wali Khan   Failed           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   Doc




Degree College No 02 KDA Kohat

Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
721   2005-DAK-99   Ishtiaq Ahmed   Banat Khan   Failed         MAC-MBC-PS-Stat   


Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
731   2002-K-229   Muhammad Juniad Kamran   Gul Shah Dar Khan   Absent           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
732   2003-K-443   Muhammad Abid    Muhammad Zaman   Absent           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
733   2003-K-417   Muhammad Kashif    Gul Bad Shah   Absent           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
734   2005-K-83   Muhammad Atif   Laeeq Ahmed   250   2nd   P   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
735   2005-K-89   Mazhar Hussain   Abdur Rahim   Failed in aggregate           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
736   2005-K-73   Naeem Khan   Mustaqeem Khan   Re  MAC           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
737   2005-K-239   Fehmal Khan   Faheem Gul   Failed in aggregate           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
738   2005-K-280   Muhammad Rashid   Abdul Janan   267   2nd   P   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
739   2005-K-59   Sami Ud Din   Shahzad Mir   264   2nd   P   MAC-Phy-PS-Stat   

Degree College No 02 KDA Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
751   2005-KDK-35   Haseeb Ur Rehman   Muhammad Umar Khan   Re  MAC,           MAC-C/Sc-PS-Stat   

Govt. Degree College Hangu
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
761   2005-HK-17   Khalid Munir   Nooraz Gul   275   2nd   P   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
762   2004-HK-127   Umar Rahim   Awrang Zib   257   2nd   P   Ch-Zool-Geo-PS   
763   2004-HK-130   Raja Shahzad   Mohammad Ashraf Khan   Re  MAC,Stat,           Ch-MAC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.100
764   2003-HK-55   Waqas Ahmed Khan    Farid Ullah Khan   Failed           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   Doc

Govt. Degree College Thall

Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
771   2005-GCT-04   Taimur Shah   Sultan Shah   Re  MAC,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   Doc

Govt. Degree College Sadda
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
781   2005-PK-16   Muhammad Saeed   Taj Mar Khan   330   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College Parachinar
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
791   2004-PK-242   Mobin Ali   Momin Ali   338   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
792   2003-PK-102   Amjad Hussain   Maeen Hussain   Re  C.Sc,         CSc-MAC-MBC-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
801   2005-KK-95   Misbah Ullah   Mir Gul Khan   309   2nd   P   MAC-C.Sc-Phy-PS   
802   2004-K-561   Muddser Shahbaz   Saeed Ur Rehman   Absent           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
803   2004-KK-515   Tahir Naeem   Muhammad Naeem   Re  MAC,         MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
804   2004-KK-495   Zain Ul Abideen   Shaukat Ali Khan   Re  Ch,           Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   
805   2005-KK-64   Waseem Ullah   Jehan Zeb   278   2nd   P   MAC-C.Sc-Phy-PS   D. Rs.1800
806   2004-KK-557   Qasid Iqbal   Abdul Qayyum   Absent         MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   Doc

Govt. Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
821   2004-GCTK-232   Naqib Ullah Khan   Ayub Gul   Failed           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.310
822   2005-GCTK-08   Shahid Alam   Mukhtiar Alam   Re  Stat,MAC,           C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS   D. Rs.1650 / Doc
823   2005-GCTK-20   Muhammad Ishfaq   Sher Wali Khan   Re  MAC,Stat,         CSc-MAC-PS-Stat   
824   2004-GCTK-242   Kamran Ahmad    Mohib Ullah Khan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   

F.G Degree College for Women Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12001   2007-FKG-115   Zahbia Shahid   Syed Shahid Hussain Shah   450   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12002   2007-FKG-175   Sanober Mary   Liaqat Masih   292   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12003   2007-FKG-87   Sameera Qazi   Qazi Ain ud Din   340   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12004   2007-FKG-174   Samina Kanwal   Shakir Ullah Jan Bangash   335   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12005   2007-FKG-82   Safia Saleem   Saleem Anwar Khattak   361   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12006   2007-FKG-86   Saira Parveen   Zafar Iqbal   338   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12007   2007-FKG-85   Saira Mehmood   Mehmood Ahmed   321   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12008   2007-FKG-74   Rifat Ghazala   Mastan Ali   323   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12009   2007-FKG-72   Raheela Nida   Muhammad Yahya Khan   Re  PS,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12010   2007-FKG-130   Rabia Bibi   Nazir Khan   359   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12011   2007-FKG-162   Khola Shakeel   Shakeel Ahmad Khan   Re  Stat,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12012   2007-FKG-34   Humaira   Waheed Gul   296   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12013   2007-FKG-21   Bushra Zafar   Zafar Iqbal   Re  MAC,Stat,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12014   2007-FKG-09   Aneela Begum   Mir Akbar   356   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12015   2007-FKG-23   Dure-Shah-War   Malik Meer Ahmad Khan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12016   2007-FKG-03   Akhtar Meena   Mir Ajab   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12017   2007-FKG-197   Zuma Zeb   Aurang Zeb   Re  MAC,Stat,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12018   2007-FKG-19   Bibi Tabassum Fatima   Syed Abid Hassan   342   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12019   2007-FKG-48   Mariam Sarfaraz   Sarfaraz   352   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12020   2007-FKG-147   Hira Sana   Sana Ullah Khan   290   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12021   2007-FKG-77   S.Anjum Naureen   S.Abid Hassan   379   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12022   2007-FKG-153   Farah Javed   Iqbal Javed   417   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12023   2007-FKG-12   Asima Munir   Munir Ahmad   386   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12024   2007-FKG-112   Tayyaba Tabassum Shah   Shamshad Ali Shah   457   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12025   2007-FKG-142   Sana Gilani   Safdar Gilani   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12026   2007-FKG-193   Saman Tehseen   Jan Muhammad   339   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12027   2007-FKG-50   Maryam Zafar   Abdul Rahim Zafar Paracha   373   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12028   2007-FKG-121   Faryal Noor Dad Khan   Noor Dad Khan   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12029   2007-FKG-149   Aneeata Hafeez   Hafeez Khan   358   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12030   2007-FKG-157   Fouzia   Muhammad Hanif Khan   380   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12031   2007-FKG-13   Asma Atlas   Mir Atlas Khan   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12032   2007-FKG-180   Sidra Yasmeen   Alif Gul   295   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12033   2007-FKG-97   Shazia Hanif Gul   Muhammad Hanif Gul   393   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12034   2007-FKG-101   Shomaila Akhwan Shah   Akhwan Shah   372   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12035   2007-FKG-139   Tahira Iram   Iftikhar Hussain   363   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12036   2007-FKG-140   Uzma Bukhari   Syed Sardar Shah   314   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12037   2007-FKG-187   Zarmina Khan   Muhammad Saood   388   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12038   2007-FKG-96   Shazia   Haji Khan Muhammad   406   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12039   2007-FKG-132   Shabnam Wahab   Abdul Wahab   320   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12040   2007-FKG-194   Seema Gul   Shahid Ullah   311   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12041   2007-FKG-196   Sara Bashir   Bashir Ahmed   371   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12042   2007-FKG-198   Samreen Tahir   Muhammad Tahir   425   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12043   2007-FKG-88   Samreen Bukhari   Iltaf Shah Bukhari   370   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12044   2007-GHK-51   Sana Noor   Noor Muhammad   296   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12045   2007-FKG-171   Saima Noreen   Zain Ullah   411   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12046   2007-FKG-181   Syeda Sara Hassan   Sayed Quddus ul Hassan   304   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12047   2007-FKG-141   Ruqia Muzaffar   Muzaffar Khan   336   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12048   2007-FKG-169   Rumana Saeed   Saeed Ahmed   407   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12049   2007-FKG-167   Qanaat Urooj   Saif ur Rahman   356   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12050   2007-FKG-166   Nazia Shaheen   Mohammad Ayub   342   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12051   2007-FKG-65   Nazia Bangash   Chan Gul   336   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12052   2007-FKG-64   Nargis Noor   Noor Badshah   381   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12053   2007-FKG-63   Naghmana Ashraf   Muhammad Ashraf   373   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12054   2007-FKG-59   Nabeela Jelani   Ghulam Jelani   420   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12055   2007-FKG-55   Maria Afzal   Abdul Razaq   348   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12056   2007-FKG-163   Maida Gul   Muhammad Javed Khan   348   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12057   2007-FKG-124   Kulsoom   Abdul Aziz   346   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12058   2007-FKG-189   Kalsoom Bibi   Khan Bad Shah   368   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12059   2007-FKG-37   Ishtiar Begum   Muhammad Mereen   354   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12060   2007-FKG-32   Hina Mehmood   Mehmood Ahmed   372   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12061   2007-FKG-188   Gulfam Ambreen Khattak   Nasir Ali Khan Khattak   375   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12062   2007-FKG-26   Fatima Mehrban   Mehrban Khan   316   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12063   2007-FKG-20   Bismina Naz   Abdul Qayyum   Re  Ch,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12064   2007-FKG-151   Bibi Effat Tahira   Syed Wajeeh-ul-Hassan   411   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12065   2007-FKG-18   Ayesha Sohail   Sohail Khan   345   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12066   2007-FKG-17   Ayesha Afridi   Mushtaq Khan   334   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12067   2007-FKG-08   Andleeb Zohra   Badshah Zada   382   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12068   2007-FKG-05   Amina   Anar Gul   383   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12069   2007-GHK-09   Aina Gul   Sajjad Khan   335   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   


Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12081   2006-KG-67   Mahira Mumtaz   Liaquat Ali Khan   Re  C.Sc,MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12082   2007-KG-32   Mussarat Perveen   Mansoor Ahmad   385   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12083   2007-KG-130   Nazmeen Akhtar   Amir Rehman   R.L Part-I         MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12084   2007-KG-08   Aisha Sani   Mustafa Kamal   377   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12085   2007-KG-33   Sakina Akhtar   Hamid Ullah Khan   335   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12086   2007-KG-16   Ume Kalsoom   Fazal Muhammad   397   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12087   2007-KG-11   Zonira Anjum   Niamat Khan   439   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12088   2007-KG-43   Momina Javed   Muhammad Javed   310   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12089   2007-KG-02   Shahana Qaisar   Qaisar Saleem Bangash   410   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12090   2007-KG-19   Sania Danish Mand   Danish Mand   303   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12091   2007-KG-127   Noureen Begum   Bazid Shah   Re  Stat,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12092   2007-KG-07   Irum Afridi   Namoos Khan Afridi   395   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12093   2007-KG-37   Ghazal Rehana   Abdul Ghani   302   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12094   2007-KG-25   Zainab Farooq   Farooq Khan   374   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12095   2007-KG-03   Kiran Jehangir   Jehangir Khan   320   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12096   2007-KG-06   Qurat-Ul-Ain   Ijaz Hussain   334   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12097   2007-KG-27   Naseeba Saeed   Abdul Saeed   R.L           Bot-Ch-Geo-PS   
12098   2007-KG-42   Rakhshanda Parveen   Saadat Ali Khan   336   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12099   2007-KG-118   Bib Ruqia   Muhammad Yasin   330   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12100   2007-KG-4   Bibi Kousar   Muhammad Aslam   316   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12101   2007-KG-117   Sana Khan   Gulzar Hussain   334   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12102   2006- KG-04   Pamina Jehan   Jehan Shah   Re  Geo,         Bot-Geo-PS-Zool   
12103   2007-KG-41   Sannia   Zahoor Shah   334   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12104   2007-KG-23   Reema Mujahid   Mujahid Khan   357   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12105   2007-KG-17   Khalida   Habib Ur Rehman Bangash   373   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12106   2007-KG-5   Safia Bibi   Haji Jan Muhammad   364   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12107   2007-KG-14   Zaheen Akhtar   Muhammad Subhan   366   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12108   2007-KG-29   Neelam Gul   Safid Gul   R.L Part-I         Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12109   2006-KG-219   Farhad   Ghulam Jan   Re  Bot,Geo,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12110   2007-KG-26   Irum Naz   Badshah Gul   351   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12111   2007-KG-39   Bibi Syeda Sherazi   Malik Syed Sajjad Hussain Sherazi   R.L Part-I         Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12112   2007-KG-132   Sadaf Shahab   Shahab Khan   355   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12113   2007-KG-135   Naima Tahir   Mohammad Tahir   412   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12114   2007-KG-09   Hajra Khatoon   Sajid Ali   351   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12115   2007-KG-35   SAJEELA SAIF   SAIF ULLAH KHAN   354   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12116   2007-KG-34   Hira Taimur   Taimur Khan   361   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12117   2007-KG-18   Sumaira Khan   Muhammad Sherin   344   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12118   2007-KG-10   Bibi Bint-E-Huda   Syed Shah Akbar Jan   330   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12119   2007-KG-31   Ayesha Zafar   Zafar Iqbal   384   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12120   2007-KG-01   Zainab Anwar   M. Anwar   387   1st   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12121   2007-KG-38   Amara Shaheen   Muzaffar Mehmood Paracha   Re  PS,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12122   2007-KG-123   Hira Bangash   M.Ashraf Khan   373   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12123   2007-KG-129   Farkhanda Akbar   Akbar Zaman   338   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12124   2007-KG-137   Gulnar Ajmal Khan   Ajmal Khan   397   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12125   2007-KG-232   Maria Gul   Mustaqeem Shah   276   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12126   2007-KG-128   Aliya Sultana   Shah Nawaz Khan   399   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12127   2007-KG-15   Shagufta Nasreen   Peshawar Khan   330   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12128   2006- KG-54   Sonaila Noureen   Raees Khan   MNI         Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   

F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12141   2006-KUFEF-33   Afia Bibi   Mir Hussain   292   2nd   P   C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS   
12142   2006-KUFEF-25   Yasmin   Sarfaraz   330   1st   P   C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS   
12143   2006-KUFEF-27   Fozia Rauf   Abdur Rauf   R.L Part-I           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12144   2007-KUFEF-97   Sidra Subhan   Subhan Ud Din   373   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12145   2007-KUFEF-1   Noureen Orakzai   Khial Bad Shah   334   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12146   2007-KUFEF-77   Kanwal Nigar   Ghous Muhammad Khan   R.L Part-I         Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12147   2007-KUFEF-80   Maseera   Iqbal Rais   353   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12148   2007-KUFEF-44   Samina Akhtar   Asal Jan   379   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12149   2007-KUFEF-17   Rubina Gulshan   Mehnoob Ur Rehman   322   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12150   2007-KUFEF-108   Aqsa Saleema   Shahid Ahmad   424   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12151   2007-KUFEF-15   Ayesha Mukhtiar   Muhammad Mukhtiar   315   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12152   2007-KUFEF-4   Sahar   Urfan Ud Din   415   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12153   2007-KUFEF-55   Sana Khan   Israr Ahmed Khan   318   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12154   2007-KUFEF-16   Hajra   Ibrahim Khan   397   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12155   2007-KUFEF-47   Zakia Naz   Abdul Kalam Jan   335   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12156   2007-KUFEF-28   Saira Naseem   Mohammad Naseem   337   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12157   2007-KUFEF-58   Qaratul Ain   Khalid Mehmood   357   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12158   2007-KUFEF-2   Sehrish Mohsin    Mohsin Rafiq   361   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12159   2007-KUFEF-43   Hina Ishfaq   Ishfaq Ur Rehman   350   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12160   2007-KUFEF-6   Najma Perveen   Gul Haider   364   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12161   2007-KUFEF-91   Uzma Shaheen   Mohammad Asif Raza   334   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12162   2007-KUFEF-38   Shagufta Hameed   Abdul Hameed   Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12164   2007-KUFEF-10   Qurat-Ul-Ain   Waheed Khan   344   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12165   2007-KUFEF-96   Roqia Bibi   Syed Muslim Shah   344   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12166   2007-KUFEF-56   Noor Saba   Aurang Zeb   434   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12167   2007-KUFEF-106   Asifa Rahim   Fazal Rahim   R.L Part-I           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12168   2006-KUFEF-09   Khkulla   Halim Zai   339  (M.I)   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12169   2007-KUFEF-100   Neelam Perveen   Mukhtiar Shah   318   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12170   2007-KUFEF-21   Ambreen Anwar   Anwar Khan   Re  PS,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12171   2007-KUFEF-76   Humaira Batool   Muhammad Abdul Jalil   341   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12172   2007-KUFEF-71   Irum Nosheen   Adil Nawaz   Re  C.Sc, MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12173   2007-KUFEF-65   Anum Farid Kalik   Farid Ullah Khan Malik   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12174   2006-KUFEF-68   Humaira Jabeen   Wazir Ur Rehman   277   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12175   2007-KUFEF-5   Zarqa Wahab   Wahab Ali   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12176   2007-KUFEF-18   Hajra Bibi   Syed Zahoor Shah   350   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12177   2007-KUFEF-87   Memoona Israr   Muhammad Israr   376   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12178   2007-KUFEF-70   Asma Faiz   Faiz Kareem   390   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12179   2007-KUFEF-79   Aiman Tariq   Muhammad Tariq   448   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12180   2007-KUFEF-68   Najiha Javed   Javed Farooq   368   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12181   2007-KUFEF-78   Hadia Munir   Muhammad Munir   287   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12182   2007-KUFEF-69   Sadia Taj   Taj Muhammad   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12183   2007-KUFEF-72   Momina Bibi   Khaista Gul   421   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12184   2007-KUFEF-75   Sheema Saeed   Abdul Saeed   Re  PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200


Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12201   2007-GHK-2   Seema   Sabit Hussain   Re  Bot,Geo,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12202   2007-GHK-42   Safina Hashim   Muhammad Hashim   322   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12203   2007-GHK-3   Haleema   Muhammad Izhar-Ud-Din   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12204   2007-GHK-8   Tahira Farooq   Muhammad Farooq Khan Bangash   Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12205   2007-GHK-1   Saima Alyas   Ilayas Ali Shah   Re  Bot,Geo,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12206   2007-GHK-6   Madeeha Zafar   Mohammad Zafar Khan   319   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12207   2007-GHK-7   Samia Tabasum   Nisar Muhammad   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   

Govt. Degree College for Women Parachinar
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12221   2007-PKG-45   Robina   Ihsan Ali   Re  Stat,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12222   2007-PKG-44   Zakia Begum   Sadif Hussain   383   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12223   2007-PKG-43   Kubra Begum   Khadim Hussain   371   1st   W   CSc-MAC-PS-Stat   
12224   2007-PKG-42   Bibi Amina   Habib Ullah Khan   345   1st   W   CSc-MAC-PS-Stat   
12225   2007-PKG-41   Shumaila Ahmad   Mirza Ahmad   406   1st   W   CSc-MAC-PS-Stat   
12226   2007-PKG-40   Khalida   Tajir Hussain   406   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12227   2007-PKG-39   Shazia Begum   Ayub Ali   394   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12228   2007-PKG-38   Rubina   Asghar Hussain   398   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12229   2007-PKG-37   Zeenat Zohra   Hussain Jan   386   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12230   2005-PKG-73   Tahira Hussain   Yousaf Hussain   MNI           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12231   2007-PKG-158   Syeda Sahar Gulab   Syed Aftab Hussain Shah   411   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12232   2007-PKG-160   Hasina Muzahir   Dr Muzahir Hussain   399   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12233   2007-PKG-160   Hasina Muzahir   Dr  Muzahir Hussain   399   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12234   2007-PKG-159   Nadia Hassan   Zakir Hussain   408   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12235   2007-PKG-36   Alia Wahab   Wahab Ali   432   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12236   2007-PKG-33   Abida Hassan   Munawar Hussain   339   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12237   2007-PKG-32   Alia Hassan   Munawar Hussain   358   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12238   2007-PKG-30   Bibi Nargis   Sayed Jamal Hussain   387   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12239   2007-PKG-29   Sameena Begum   Jamal Hussain   393   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12240   2007-PKG-28   Sakina   Jamil Hussain   316   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12241   2006-PKG-88   Mehnaz Afzal   Afzal Hussain   393   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12242   2007-PKG-27   Yasmin Afzal   Ali Afzal   321   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12243   2007-PKG-26   Zaitoona Iqbal   Haji Iqbal Hussain   340   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12244   2007-PKG-25   Rashida Noor   Noor Afzal   369   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12245   2007-PKG-23   Nabeela Mehboob   Mehboob Ali   398   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12246   2007-PKG-22   Robaba Mohsin   Mohsin Ali   357   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12247   2007-PKG-153   Nadia Hussain   Israr Hussain   352   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12248   2007-PKG-21   Nabeela Shaukat   Shaukat Hussain   421   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12249   2007-PKG-20   Sadia   Maqsood Ali   401   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12250   2007-PKG-19   Khursheeda   Khadim Hussain   360   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12251   2007-PKG-16   Masooma Hur   Hur Hussain   374   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12252   2007-PKG-15   Nazneena   Mir Alam Khan   340   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12253   2007-PKG-152   Najma Sardar   Sardar Ali   407   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12254   2007-PKG-14   Shagufta   Tajir Hussain   390   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12255   2007-PKG-13   Zahida   Subhan Ali   384   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12256   2007-PKG-12   Yasmeen Begum   Haji Jamal Hussain   330   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12257   2007-PKG-11   Shahida Bahar   S. Bahar Hussain   342   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12258   2007-PKG-10   Nosheen   Mumtaz Khan   388   1st   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12259   2007-PKG-9   Salma Ali   Manzar Ali   397   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12260   2007-PKG-8   Nadia Bibi   Munawar Hussain   357   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12261   2007-PKG-5   Sajida   Muhammad Nabi   340   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12262   2007-PKG-04   Asma Murad Ali   Murad Ali   401   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12263   2007-PKG-3   Nabila   Haider Ghulam   399   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12264   2007-PKG-2   Zahra Sabir   Sabir Hussain   398   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12265   2007-PKG-1   Hafiza Hussain   Sabir Hussain   390   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12266   2005-PKG-92   Taiba Kalsoom   Rajab Ali Bangash   331  (M.I)   1st   W   Zool-Ch-Bot-PS   D. Rs.1100
12267   2005-PKG-99   Shamsi Ijaz   Ijaz Hussain   322   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12268   2005-PKG-74   Mehnaz Inayat   Inayat Hussain   330  (M.I)   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12269   2007-PKG-18   Yasmina   Lal Hussain   314   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   

Govt. Girls Degree College Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12281   2007-GKK-04   Sabira Khatoon   Mahboob Ur Rehman   R.L Part-I           Bot-Phy-Stat-PS   
12282   2007-GKK-03   Safoora Khatoon   Mahboob Ur Rehman   R.L Part-I           Bot-Phy-Stat-PS   
12283   2007-GKK-88   Zaib-Un-Nisa   Muhammad Afzal   322   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12284   2007-GKK-82   Zohra Noreen   Muhammad Ishaq   362   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12285   2007-GKK-12   Farzana   Bad Shah Khan   376   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12286   2007-GKK-11   Nigar Khanam   Moin-Ud-Din   295   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12287   2007-GKK-08   Rabia Naz   Muhammad Rafique   352   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12288   2007-GKK-07   Naveen Muslim Khan   Muslim Khan   R.L Part-I           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12289   2007-GKK-06   Laila Islam   Farooq Islam   335   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12290   2007-GKK-01   Mehtab-Un-Nisa   Gul Sar Dar Khan   312   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12291   2007-GKK-89   Sonia Shoreen   Gul Sahib Shah   344   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12292   2008-GKK-113   Hasina Bano   Sir Syed Ahmad Khan   Re  Bot,Geo,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12293   2007-GKK-87   Mariam Khatoon   Mir Hassan Khan   294   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12294   2007-GKK-81   Naila Noureen   Mohammad Ishaq   352   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12295   2007-GKK-10   Minhaj Bibi   Hunar Gul   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12296   2007-GKK-09   Farhat Nabeela   Fazal Munir   339   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12297   2007-GKK-05   Nusrat Shaheen   Nisar Ahmad   352   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
Shameem Girls Degree College Chokara Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12311   2006-SDCKK-13   Lubna Shaheen   Mehrban Shah   Re  Bot,           Bot-Zool-Geo-PS   Doc
12312   2006-SDCKK-20   Mehnaz Gul   Gul Razim   Re  Zool,           Bot-Zool-Ch-PS   Doc
12313   2006-SDCKK-50   Fozia Mehboob   Mehboob Khan   368   1st   W   Bot-Zool-Geo-PS   
12314   2006-SDCKK-58   Nazia Shaheen   Fazal Ur Rehman   Re  Zool,Bot,           Geo-Zool-Bot-PS   
12315   2006-SDCKK-06   Fatima Kulsoom   Muhammad Rizam   262   2nd   P   Bot-Zool-Geo-PS   
12316   2007-SDCKK-68   Asmat Shaheen   Guli Jan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12317   2007-SDCKK-76   Nasim Akhtar   Ahmad Khan   Re  C.Sc, MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12318   2007-SDCKK-78   Rifat Saleem   Saleem Khan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12319   2007-SDCKK-77   Hilal Noreen   Muhammad Nawaz   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12320   2007-SDCKK-69   Talat Kulsoom   Muhammad Rizam Khan   288   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12321   2007-SDCKK-67   Nabila Ayaz   Muhammad Ayaz Khan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12322   2007-SDCKK-87   Afifa Sehreen   Basir Khan   330   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12323   2007-SDCKK-63   Naima Khatoon    Gul Nawab Khan   343   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12324   2007-SDCKK-62   Aneela Naz   Abdul Qayyum   322   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12325   2007-SDCKK-60   Nishad Noreen   Usman Ghani   376   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12326   2006-SDCKK-11   Azmat Shaheen   Guli Jan   Re  Phy,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12327   2005-SDCKK-06   Safina Naz   Gul Abbas Khan   Failed           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12328   2007-SDCKK-70   Ifat Nawaz   Shad Nawaz   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12329   2007-SDCKK-81   Nelum Pari   Imdad Khan   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12330   2007-SDCKK-66   Haleema Saeed   Saeed Anwar   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12331   2007-SDCKK-64   Nusrat Akhtar   Amir Aman Ullah   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12332   2007-SDCKK-84   Arjumand Shaheen   Aziz Ullah Jan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12333   2007-SDCKK-61   Nabila Samreen   Sher Dawal Khan   330   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-MBC-PS   
12334   2005-SDCCK-48   Naima Bibi   Abdullah Khan   MNI           Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   D. Rs.500
12335   2005-SDCCK-43   Bibi Hajra   Mohammad Nisar Khan   MNI           Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12336   2007-SDCKK-8   Ishrat Nausheen   Habib Ur Rehman   Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12337   2007-SDCKK-50   Fatima-Tu-Zuhra   Muhammad Ibrahim Khan   Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12338   2007-SDCKK-9   Robeena Akhtar   Zarkaleem Khan   360   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12339   2007-SDCKK-10   Najma Kausar   Gul Bat Khan   374   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12340   2007-SDCKK-1   Tamanna   Abdul Nawaz   383   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12341   2007-SDCKK-6   Shazia Bibi   Asal Jan   350   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12342   2007-SDCKK-5   Lubna Hassan   Abdul Jabbar   346   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12343   2007-SDCKK-4   Azra Latif   Abdul Latif   381   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12344   2007-SDCKK-3   Maleeha Niaz   Sultan Niaz   307   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12345   2007-SDCKK-2   Riffat Jehan   Mohabat Ali Khan   423   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12346   2007-SDCKK-56   Farah Sadaf   Tehsil Bad shah   312   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12347   2007-SDCKK-40   Zohra Jabeen   Mukamal Shah   348   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12348   2007-SDCKK-37   Abida Perveen   Abdullah Shah   348   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12349   2007-SDCKK-32   Saqia Naureen   Noor Aslam   Re  Ch,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12350   2007-SDCKK-54   Salma Saeed   Muhammad Saeed   380   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12351   2006-SDCKK-43   Tahseena Sayed   Said Ahmad   330  (M.I)   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12352   2007-SDCKK-23   Farhat Shaheen   Muhammad Farooq   365   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12353   2007-SDCKK-88   Warda Khaliq   Mohammad Khaliq   R.L Part-I           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12354   2007-SDCKK-26   Saneeta Khan   Rehman Saeed   396   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12355   2006-SDCKK-02   Naheed Akhter   Munawar Khan   MNI           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   D. Rs.380
12356   2006-SDCKK-03   Sadaf Raza   Mohammad Siddiq Raza   264  (M.I)   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   D. Rs.180
12357   2006-SDCKK-18   Safina Faryal   Muhammad Tariq   292   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12358   2006-SDCKK-05   Sumaira Ibrahim   Muhammad Ibrahim   308  (M.I)   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   D. Rs.350
12359   2007-SDCKK-43   Irshad Asma   Gul Muhammad   291   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12360   2007-SDCKK-45   Ulfat Parveen   Sher Islam   378   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12361   2007-SDCKK-28   Saima Raees   Abdur Raees   385   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12362   2007-SDCKK-17   Zainab Kalsoom   Muhammd Iqbal   276   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12363   2007-SDCKK-19   Salma Noreen   Ghulam Siddique   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12364   2007-SDCKK-36   Kiran Noor   Gul Haider Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12365   2007-SDCKK-11   Humeira Noreen   Muhammad Raza    Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12366   2007-SDCKK-34   Anjum Khatoon   Akbar Ali Khan   322   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12367   2007-SDCKK-38   Humaira Ali   Nasar Ali Khan   339   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12368   2007-SDCKK-49   Farkhana Shaheen   Noor Muhammad   Re  PS,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12369   2007-SDCKK-48   Shazia Hanif   Muhammad Hanif   305   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12370   2007-SDCKK-29   Zainab Begum   Ajmal Khan   356   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12371   2007-SDCKK-20   Zainab Akhtar   Yousaf Khan   309   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12372   2007-SDCKK-55   Shakeel-Un-Nisa   Azeem Khan   298   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12373   2007-SDCKK-25   Nadia Pervern   Gul Payo Khan   335   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12374   2007-SDCKK-18   Safia Zia   Sana Ullah Khan   303   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12375   2007-SDCKK-83   Najma Khatoon   Sar Muhammad Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12376   2007-SDCKK-53   Tahmina Nawaz   Habib Shah Nawaz   352   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12377   2007-SDCKK-33   Farhat Taskeen   Fazal Haq   Re  PS,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12378   2007-SDCKK-30   Arfa Ahmad   Mushtaq Ahmad   352   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12379   2007-SDCKK-82   Baseerat Naz   Said Wali   310   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12380   2007-SDCKK-58   Saeeda Jan   Din Muhammad Gul   321   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12381   2007-SDCKK-59   Shumaila Sherin   Muhammad Sherin   Re  PS,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12382   2007-SDCKK-15   Palwasha Idrees   Muhammad Idrees   358   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12383   2007-SDCKK-16   Asma Noreen   Nadir Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12384   2006-SDCKK-12   Asmat Naz   Gul Jamal   Failed         Bot-Geo-PS-Zool   
12385   2006-SDCKK-17   Taleem Akhtar   Gul Janat Shah   Failed         Bot-Geo-PS-Zool   
12386   2007-SDCKK-14   Bushra Amin    Muhammad Amin Jan   302   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12387   2007-SDCKK-13   Asia Jan   Noor Piao Jan   Re  Geo,Zool,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12388   2007-SDCKK-27   Azra Sultan   Sultan Sharif   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12389   2007-SDCKK-47   Kausar Roumana Bibi   Dilfaraz Khan   321   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12390   2007-SDCKK-12   Naheed Akhtar   Muhammad Roshan   337   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12391   2007-SDCKK-57   Nuzhat Shahbaz   Shahbaz Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12392   2007-SDCKK-41   Nadia Khanum   Gul Taraz   350   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12393   2007-SDCKK-24   Abida Naz   Dilawar Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12394   2007-SDCKK-44   Farida Perveen   Noor Islam   Re  PS,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12395   2007-SDCKK-42   Farrukh Naz   Mir Daud Khan   367   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   

Khyber Science Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12411   2007-KC-32   Sarwat Shaheen   Aslam Khan   Re  Phy,PS,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12412   2007-KC-31   Sahela Khanum   Zafar Ali Khan   Re  MBC,PS,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12413   2007-KC-33   Fareeha Naz   Sher Mullah Jan   Re  Geo,Zool,           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12414   2007-KC-30   Saima Shereen   Lal Shereen   356   1st   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12415   2007-KC-27   Sadia Khitab   Umar Khitab   312   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12416   2007-KC-49   Zubaida Kiran   Amal Sher   313   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12417   2007-KC-48   Sadia Ihsan   Ihsan Ullah   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12418   2007-KC-47   Samina Naz   Shah Alam Khan   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12419   2007-KC-46   Fozia Akhtar   Gul Faraz   347   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12420   2007-KC-45   Nadia Yasmeen   Amal Dad Khan   R.L Part-I           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12421   2007-KC-41   Mehnaz Shahzad   Gul Shahzad   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12422   2007-KC-40   Irum Saba   Inayat Ullah Khan   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12423   2007-KC-37   Shagufta Yasmeen   Awal Naz   299   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12424   2007-KC-36   Asma Shaheen   Tasleem Khan   Re  Ch,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12425   2007-KC-35   Sobia Jahan   Aman Ullah   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   

Govt: Degree College ARA Khel F.R. Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12451   2006-GCAK-04   Syed Shah Abul Qasim   Syed Mehtab Hussain   Failed           Bot-Ch-Geo-PS   D. Rs.80

Govt. Degree College Dara Adam Khel F.R. Kohat.
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12461   2006-DAK-07   Amir Khan   Ghulam Nabi   Re  Bot,           Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   
12462   2007-DAK-57   Rahat Ur Rehman   Ghulam Nabi   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12463   2007-DAK-55   Ihsan Ullah   Shafi Ur Rehman   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12464   2007-DAK-54   Muhammad Sami   Zabi Ullah   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12465   2007-DAK-49   Raza Muhammad   Raza Khan   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12466   2007-DAK-48   Muhammad Karim   Haji Akbar   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12467   2007-DAK-33   Sajad Hussain   Badshah Khan   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12468   2006-DAK-36   Rasheed Akber   Wazir Akber   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12469   2007-DAK-64   Adnan   Abdul Samad   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12470   2007-DAK-52   Tariq Iqbal   Mohammad Sadiq   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12481   2006-K-21   Nakmar Ullah   Banaras Khan   Re  Geo,           Geo-Zool-Bot-PS   
12482   2006-K-19   Fahim Ullah Khan Wazir   Mohammad Faisal   295   2nd   P   Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   
12483   2006-K-272   Basweer Ur Rehman   Faqir Ur Rehman   303   2nd   P   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12484   2006-K-90   Hamid Ullah Shah   Abdullah Shah   Re  Bot,           Geo-Ch-Bot-PS   
12485   2006-K-83   Didar Ali Shah   Awal Shah   Re  Bot,           Geo-Ch-Bot-PS   
12486   2006-K-263   Mohammad Hussain   Khandan Gul   291   2nd   P   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12487   2006-K-13   Mintaj Ali   Gul Mehdi   292   2nd   P   C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS   
12488   2006-K-266   Muhammad Irfan Khan Shinwari   Abdur Rehman   305   2nd   P   C.Sc-Stat-MAC-PS   
12489   2006-K-105   Syed Bilal Ali Shah   Syed Javed Ali Shah   R.L Part-I           Phy-MAC-MBC-PS   
12490   2006-K-85   Safi Ullah   Abdul Kalam   Re  Ch,           Ch-Zool-Bot-PS   
12491   2006-K-249   Gul Namus Khan   Gul Wahid Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12492   2006-K-249   Rehmat Khan   Noor Khan   Failed         Ch-Geo-PS-Zool   
12493   2007-K-226   Junaid Akhter   Bashir Ullah   Re  Ch,           Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12494   2007-K-194   Mohammad Sulaiman   Mohammad Sultan   Re  Zool,           Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12495   2007-K-32   Waqas Khan   Sardar Khan   303   2nd   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12496   2007-K-34   Inayat Ullah   Reseem Gul   317   2nd   W   Ch-Geo-Zool-PS   
12497   2007-K-73   Muhammad Ishaq   Nawab Khan   330   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Geo-PS   
12498   2005-K-281   Sabir Zaman   Bad Shah Gul   MNI           Bot-Ch-Geo-PS   
12499   2007-K-19   Rihan Ali   Razim Khan   299   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12500   2007-K-78   Muhammad Rehman   Ismail Khan   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12501   2007-K-23   Syed Muhammad Jehangir   Syed Muhammad Yousaf   324   2nd   W   Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12502   2007-K-33   Rafiq Ullah   Ubaid Ullah   Failed           Bot-Geo-Zool-PS   
12503   2007-K-249   Shah Abdul Aziz   Muhammad Azeem Shah   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12504   2006-K-227   Muhammad Imran   Shahzada Khan   Re  Bot,Zool,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12505   2006-K-221   Rasool Bat Khan   Sharif Khan   Failed         Bot-Ch-PS-Zool   
12506   2007-K-215   Siraj Ul Haq   Mansoor Khan   321   2nd   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12507   2007-K-220   Kamran Adil   Habib Ur Rehman   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12508   2007-K-207   Muhammad Farid   Muhammad Gul   336   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12509   2007-K-77   Naeem Mahmood   Mushtaq Ahmad   345   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12510   2007-K-45   Farhan U Din   Anwar Din   331   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12511   2007-K-42   Muhammad Waqas   Muhammad Haroon   Re  Bot,Ch,           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12512   2007-K-25   Fayyaz Khan   Saleem Khan   370   1st   W   Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12513   2006-K-124   Muhammad Izlaf Khan   Razmeen Khan   MNI           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12514   2006-K-08   Azaib Noor   Sahib Noor   MNI           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12515   2005-K-61   Habib Ullah   Sher Ghulam   Failed           Bot-Ch-Zool-PS   
12516   2007-K-253   Wasim Sajjad   Iftikhar Hussain   Re  MBC,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12517   2006-K-244   Rahat Ali Khan   Hashmat Ali Khan   Re  MBC,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12518   2007-K-244   Amin Ud Din   Fazal Manan   Re  MBC,PS,           MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12519   2007-K-219   Shakeel Ahmed   Arzoomand Khan   313   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.200
12520   2007-K-47   Asim Rauf   Ghulam Rauf   408   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12521   2007-K-61   Adnan Ahmed   Fazal Mir   402   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Stat-PS   
12522   2007-K-252   Suliman Khan   Sallow Khan   410   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12523   2007-K-248   Ayaz Mahmood   Sultan Salah Ud Din   331   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12524   2007-K-242   Shoaib Muhammad   Jalil Ud Din   Re  Phy,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS    Fine Rs.1000/
12525   2007-K-243   Junaid Naeem   Muhammad Naeem Jan   311   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12526   2007-K-245   Khalil Khan   Zahoor Mohammad   312   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12527   2007-K-238   Ikram Ullah   Jan Wali Khan   354   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12528   2007-K-200   Muhammad Rizwan   Shah Dooran   R.L Part-I           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12529   2007-K-366   Ashar Inayat shah   Inayat Shah   Re  Phy,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12530   2007-K-363   Farmood Iqbal   Quwat Ali Khan   320   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12531   2007-K-26   Ajaz Ahmad   Gul Amin   364   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12532   2006-PCKU-1108   Hadi Hassan   Khuda Dad   R.L Part-I           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12533   2007-K-48   Mobasser Ahmad   Ghafoor Ur Rehman   340   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12534   2007-K-43   Abdul Malik   Noora Jan   432   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12536   2007-K-16   Fahad Zareef   Muhammad Zareef   415   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12535   2007-K-69   Burhan Saleem   Saleem Akhtar   301   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12537   2007-K-29   Abdur Rehman   Awal  Jan   315   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12538   2007-K-67   Mukammil Hussain   Malik Kamal Khan   Re  MAC,           MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12539   2007-K-20   Naveed Ullah   Sardar Alam   380   1st   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12540   2006-K-106   Wajid Ullah Khan   Rafi Ullah Khan   321   2nd   W   MAC-MBC-Phy-PS   
12541   2007-K-251   Naveed Ahmed   Ahmed Zaman   295   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12542   2007-K-250   Muhammad Tahir Rehman   Gul Zarin   Re  Stat,           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12543   2007-K-246   Syed Mohsin   Syed Hussain   261   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12544   2007-K-239   Syed Waseem Abbas   Syed Abdullah Jan   315   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12545   2007-K-223   Ubaid Ullah   Aman Ullah   316   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12546   2007-K-209   Ihsan Ullah   Muhammad Maki Marjan   309   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12547   2007-K-204   Ateeq Ur Rehman   Muhammad Roshan   307   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12548   2007-K-197   Muhammad Atif Khan   Azam Khan   348   1st   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12549   2007-K-193   Asif Haroon   Kinaz Gul   Failed           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12550   2006-K-265   Khurshid Alam   Zahir Jan   307  (M.I)   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12551   2007-K-359   Shibli Niazi   Zafar Iqbal Niazi   301   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12552   2007-K-37   Gul Nawaz   Afzal Khan   283   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-PS-Stat   
12553   2007-K-72   Abdul Waheed   Abdul Majeed   Re  Phy,PS,           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12554   2007-K-09   Shahid Khan   Zakria Khan   323   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-PS-Stat   
12555   2007-K-364   Muhammad Asif Afridi   Mir Samand   Re  MAC,PS,           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12556   2007-K-75   Noor Salam   Said Janan   Re  Phy,PS,           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12557   2007-K-49   Sehrab Ali   Musahib Khan   330   1st   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12558   2007-K-08   Rukban Hussain   Ikhtiar Hussain   Failed           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12559   2006-K-98   Sajjad Hussain   Muhammad Hussain   311   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12560   2007-DAK-81   Majid Nazeer   Nazir Gul   Failed           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12561   2005-K-44   Bilal Wazir Khan   Najmul Hassan Tariq Wazir   MNI           MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12562   2005-K-282   Alam Zaib   Janas Khan   296   2nd   W   MAC-Phy-Stat-PS   
12563   2007-K-255   Tanveer Ahmad   Ahmad Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12564   2007-K-241   Nawaz Ahmad Khan   Saleem Khan   Re  C.Sc,PS,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12565   2007-K-234   Tariq Mahmood Khan   Ismail Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12566   2007-K-233   Kashif Najeeb Afridi   Mehrban Khan   Re  C.Sc,MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12567   2007-K-224   Salman Shinwari   Abdul Raziq Shinwari   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12568   2007-K-218   Shakeel Abid   Habib Ur Rehman   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12569   2007-K-217   Khalid Mehmood   Talib Jan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12570   2007-K-213   Muhammad Waqas    Mir Alam Khan   Re  C.Sc,MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12571   2007-K-203   Hassan Abbas   Sarwar Khan   Re  C.Sc,PS,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12572   2007-K-202   Faizan Ur Rabiee   Fazle Rab   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12573   2007-K-196   Ghulam Hurr   Hamid Ali   299   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12574   2007-K-192   Dilawar Hussain   Mohammad Jan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12575   2007-K-28   Iftikhar Ahmad   Ahmad Khan   Re  C.Sc,Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12576   2007-K-4   Saqib Khan   Misal Khan   307   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12577   2007-K-54   Rizwan Ullah   Zafran Ullah   Re  C.Sc,Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12578   2007-K-60   Abid Raza   Muhammad Hassan   Re  C.Sc,Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12579   2007-K-361   Amad Ud Din   Muhammad Farid   Re  C.Sc,MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12580   2007-K-71   Muhammad Rizwan   Muhammad Riaz   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12581   2007-K-40   Muhammad Aamir   Muhammad Saleh   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12582   2007-K-6   Inayat Ur Rehman   Noor Sayyed   Re  C.Sc,Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS    Fine Rs.1000/
12583   2007-K-58   Awais Haroon   Haroon Ur Rasheed   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12584   2007-K-52   Faiz Ur Rehman   Abdul Tawab   331   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12585   2007-K-15   Aamir Mehmood   Abdul Mehmood   Re  Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12586   2007-K-12   Kamran Nawaz   Ahmed Nawaz   Absent           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12587   2007-K-30   Adnan Muhammad   Shah Muhammad   Failed           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12588   2007-K-76   Waqas Khan   Faheem Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12589   2007-K-10   Muhammad Kamran   Shahab Ud Din   Re  Phy,           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12590   2006-K-23   Aamir Farooq   Farooq Khan   368   1st   W   CSc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12591   2006-K-273   Gul Muhammad Khan   Sher Muhammad   337  (M.I)   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12592   2006-K-03   Syed Zahid Hussain   Syed Lal Hussain   MNI           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12593   2006-K-103   Muhammad Shoaib Anwar   Muhammad Anwar Khattak   MNI           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12594   2006-K-253   Sami Ullah Khan   Muhammad Safeer   R.L           C.Sc-MAC-Phy-PS   
12595   2006-K-262   Muhammad Rehman   Satar Ul Bari   447   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12596   2007-K-237   Usman Masood   Masood Ul Hassan   R.L           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12597   2007-K-236   Muhammad Qasim   Taj Muhammad   286   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12598   2007-K-227   Kamran Haider   Niaz Ali   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12599   2007-K-214   Muhammad Shaheed   Mehmooda Khan Zada   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12600   2007-K-212   Jawad Mehmood   Misal Khan   Re  C.Sc,PS,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12601   2007-K-211   Tanveer Jamal   Tariq Jamal   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12602   2007-K-201   Umer Khalid   Khalid Mehmood   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12603   2007-K-198   Daud Khan   Ghafoor Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12604   2007-K-365   Jawad Ahmad   Shakeel Ahmad   Re  C.Sc,MAC,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12605   2007-K-57   Asad Rahi   Rehmat Ullah Rahi   341   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12606   2007-K-03   Aamir Mehmood   Ayub Khan   421   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12607   2007-K-01   Asif Saeed   Said Bad shah   421   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12608   2007-K-02   Muhammad Shabir Khan   Muhammad Amir Khan   314   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12609   2007-K-05   Abdul Basit Khan   Abdur Rauf Khan   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12610   2007-K-36   Wajid Mehmood   Muhammad Idrees   345   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12611   2007-K-369   Syed Farhan Shah Bukhari   Syed Naeem Shah Bukhari   324   2nd   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12612   2006-K-18   Mohammad Faisal Shahzad   Dost Mohammad   Re  C.Sc,           C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS   
12613   2006-K-268   Muhammad Aslam   Ashraf Ahmed   379  (M.I)   1st   W   C.Sc-MAC-Stat-PS